Hráč Limberský Pavel

Limberský Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Limberský Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1766
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27918
FIDE ID: 23725648
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov C 0 1766 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1524 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1764 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2073 2096 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1764 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1924 1845 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1764 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1931 1914 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1783 1804 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1938 1899 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Dočekalová Alexandra Unichess Ž 1847 1910 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1886 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1920 1847 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Svoboda Vratislav GROP F 1555 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha G 2021 2038 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha F 1643 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1777 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1740 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1794 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 2045 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1794 Viktoria Žižkov C 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1894 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Prachař Josef GROP E 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Čebiš Petr ŠK Loko Praha D 1922 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1777 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Novotný Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1778 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1794 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác G 1708 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov M 1779 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG A 1775 1847 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Líška Milan SK Loko Praha D 1866 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Rožumberský Adolf Bohemians Praha G 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Přibyl Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 2252 2236 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha D 1891 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 Trojan Ondřej DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Bernard Vladislav TJ Praga Praha H 1561 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Lehovec Petr Sokol Vršovice F 1680 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1541 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1574 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 1467 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 1636 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1779 Šmíd Ota ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1648 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1878 1900 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Císař Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha E 1726 1785 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1597 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Píša Ivo Stavby mostů Praha B 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1798 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Koper Štefan ŠK Praha 4 A 1968 1947 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2036 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora A 1916 1985 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1544 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1711 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1798 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1889 1823 ½ soutěž