Hráč Truksa Martin

Truksa Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Truksa Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 1623
ID: 37942
FIDE ID: 23718641
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1679 1679 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1785 1802 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1687 1679 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1918 1931 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1692 1679 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1819 1793 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1692 1679 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1844 1844 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1686 1677 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1788 1739 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1677 Vengrin Jakub Český lev Kolešovice D 0 1081 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1677 Lísková Tereza TJ Jince 0 1274 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1677 Beneš Karel Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 1656 1656 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1686 Langmaier Michal ŠK Kralupy D 0 1165 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1686 Švarcbach Richard ŠO Stochov 1338 1326 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1686 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1494 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1686 1686 Laštůvka Matěj Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1355 Verner Jaromír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1374 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1355 Švarcbach Richard TJ Sokol Lány 1100 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1355 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1380 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1324 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1380 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1828 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1380 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1380 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1504 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1418 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1677 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1100 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1250 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice 1560 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník E 1100 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Zoula Miroslav ŠO Stochov 1404 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1621 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1000 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1