Hráč Zadina Jiří

Zadina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zadina Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1835
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 17240
FIDE ID: 346217
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1850 Příborský Marek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 2206 2228 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1850 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1750 1718 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1850 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice 1725 1791 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jince A 1850 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1850 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1821 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1850 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1850 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1983 1962 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1850 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1820 1812 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1850 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice 1856 1857 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1850 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1687 1692 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jince A 1832 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1951 1989 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1832 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1936 1931 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jince A 1832 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1809 1865 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jince A 1832 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1832 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice B 1739 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince A 1832 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2344 2345 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1832 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1702 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1822 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1822 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jince A 1822 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1632 1781 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jince A 1822 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1854 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jince A 1822 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1823 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1822 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1837 1760 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1822 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1918 1890 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1822 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1827 1852 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zdice A 1822 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1679 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zdice A 1822 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1597 1552 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jince A 1763 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1959 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jince A 1763 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1779 1833 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1763 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1763 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1763 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1763 Králík Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1779 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jince A 1763 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1864 1823 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jince A 1763 Mruškovič Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1977 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince A 1763 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1922 1878 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1781 1773 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1612 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice A 1616 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1683 1677 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zdice A 1763 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince A 1663 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince A 1663 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice B 1792 1777 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Jince A 1663 Veselý Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1730 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jince A 1663 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jince A 1663 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince A 1663 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jince A 1663 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1859 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jince A 1663 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jince A 1663 Bažant Tomáš TJ Jince B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince A 1663 Noha Petr SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince A 1607 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1669 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince A 1607 Kunágl Josef Mníšek pod Brdy 1916 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince A 1607 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1496 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince A 1607 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1694 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jince A 1607 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1755 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jince A 1607 Rotter Vojtěch Lokomotiva Beroun B 1631 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince A 1607 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1723 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince A 1607 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1566 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince A 1607 Schmidt Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1558 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jince A 1607 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1000 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Truksa Václav ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Váchal Pavel TJ Sokol Domažlice 1827 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice 1675 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1503 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1573 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most B 1510 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice B 1845 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1803 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1650 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice 1731 Matějček Daniel TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince A 1731 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1526 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince A 1731 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince A 1731 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice B 1791 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince A 1731 Noha Petr SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince A 1731 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1711 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince A 1731 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1635 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince A 1731 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1684 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jince A 1731 Zadina Michael TJ Jince B 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince A 1731 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince A 1731 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0
2008/2009 9 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1606 1
2008/2009 8 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Doležel Radek ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1000 1
2008/2009 7 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Farář Jakub ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1363 1
2008/2009 6 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Meduna Pavel ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1568 1
2008/2009 4 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Bohdanecký Rudolf ŠK Zdice B 1487 1
2008/2009 3 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1689 0
2008/2009 2 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice B 1436 1
2008/2009 1 Zadinovi Jince 1506 Karmazín Michal TJ Jince A 1100 1
2007/2008 11 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 1
2007/2008 10 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Mráz Vojtěch ŠK Alva Příbram D 1463 ½
2007/2008 9 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1828 0
2007/2008 8 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1506 1
2007/2008 7 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 0
2007/2008 5 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Rosenbaumová Eva TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1430 1
2007/2008 4 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1850 0
2007/2008 3 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Maršálek Miroslav Jince A 1572 1
2007/2008 1 Zadinovi Jince 1389 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1599 0
2006/2007 11 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1685 0
2006/2007 10 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice 1907 0
2006/2007 8 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Klán František ŠK Hostomice 1608 0
2006/2007 7 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Svoboda Viktor Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2006/2007 6 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1610 ½
2006/2007 5 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1561 0
2006/2007 4 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1446 ½
2006/2007 3 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice B 1000 1
2006/2007 2 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1399 0
2006/2007 1 Zadinovi Jince 1250 Veselý Roman SK Liteň 1622 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jince B 1100 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník C 1411 0
2004/2005 5 Jince Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany 1357 0
2004/2005 4 Jince Vopěnka Jan Spartak Vlašim 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jince C Žbánek Jan Alva Příbram E 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Jince C Lisa Tomáš TJ Jince B 0