Hráč Štván Marek

Štván Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Štván Marek
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1494
Elo mezinárodní: 1608
ID: 30751
FIDE ID: 338567
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 Doležal Václav GROP - G 0 1355 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1454 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 Čavoš Radek Sokol Vršovice E 1389 1585 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 Gvazava Mikhail ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Hozda Max Dukla G 0 1331 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Plate Marion Helga ŠK Mlejn A 1630 1638 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1528 1527 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Devera Filip TJ Kobylisy G 1287 1336 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1618 1524 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1608 1511 Sedláček Václav ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1100 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary "A" 0 1623 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1471 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1737 1731 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Stružka Adam Český Lev Kolešovice "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice "C" 1650 1627 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Bezděk Tomáš TJ Kralupy "C" 1238 1581 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Cába Adam Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1409 1408 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 0 1710 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 CAISSA Roztoky "B" 1608 1511 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 1847 1740 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Kulhavý Boleslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1423 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Šuster Karel Unichess G 0 1309 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1450 1494 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1480 1519 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1596 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1612 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Gacho Ondřej TJ Kobylisy G 1384 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha A 0 1536 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Růžička Stanislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1604 1541 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1471 1391 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 1604 1541 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1763 1736 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1609 1543 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1796 1837 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1468 1488 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1306 1370 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1661 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E 0 1435 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1694 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1722 1688 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1667 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 Uličný Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha F 1789 1832 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Caissa Roztoky C 1648 1602 Klouček Prokop ŠK Kralupy D 0 1147 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Caissa Roztoky C 1648 1602 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1446 1570 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Caissa Roztoky C 1648 1602 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1201 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Caissa Roztoky B 1641 1602 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1890 1770 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Caissa Roztoky B 1648 1602 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1742 1755 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Caissa Roztoky B 1652 1602 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice A 1889 1918 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Caissa Roztoky B 1660 1602 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 1773 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Vejsada Ondřej ŠO Praga Praha F 1503 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1721 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1864 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Kuncman Karel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1383 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Rezek Filip SK OAZA Praha G 1216 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1883 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1557 1580 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov D 1652 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 C 1690 1646 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 Sladká Hana ŠK Velvary A 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník A 1544 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1886 1879 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Caissa Úholičky B 1690 1646 Štěrba Erik ŠK Kralupy A 1808 1987 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1913 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Vršovice E 1778 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1832 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Korsa Jiří Bohemians Praha F 1695 1783 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB F 1884 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1618 1719 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1791 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1684 Vitouš Milan Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy D 1676 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1297 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1775 1847 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1563 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Kovářová Oxana Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1647 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1791 1829 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1807 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Bányai František Steinitz-Makabi A 1730 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Starý Rostislav ŠK Černý Baron B 1667 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Schuster Jan ŠK PORG C 1888 1842 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1982 1942 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1689 1700 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1777 1784 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1989 1972 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1424 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1700 Břečka František TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1942 1944 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Novák Michal ŠK Kralupy C 1100 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1470 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Podešva Jiří TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1512 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1620 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1766 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1709 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Klein Eduard ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1789 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1689 1697 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 1974 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1654 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1706 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1634 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1744 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1780 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1756 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Čížkovský Ota Šachový klub Zlonice 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1650 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Caissa Úholičky C 1679 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1713 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1687 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1686 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Redek Daniel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1426 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Drahota Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1717 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1650 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1717 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1690 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Morávek Jakub MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1504 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1577 1 soutěž