Hráč Křepelka Petr

Křepelka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Křepelka Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1673
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 14321
FIDE ID: 310760
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1593 1696 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1830 1808 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Straka Miloslav ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1712 1751 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Šulc Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1771 1828 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1821 1796 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1653 Hnát Miroslav ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1554 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Mates Miroslav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1497 1554 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1498 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1887 1861 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1830 1808 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1602 1565 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1811 1773 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Šafránek Jan DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1571 1646 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1653 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sokol Pečky A 1678 1674 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 1670 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice B 0 1611 0
2017/2018 7 Sendražice C 0 1670 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1468 1519 ½
2017/2018 6 Sendražice C 0 1670 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 0
2017/2018 5 Sendražice C 0 1670 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1743 1709 ½
2017/2018 4 Sendražice C 0 1670 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1740 1738 0
2017/2018 3 Sendražice C 0 1670 Reichel Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1889 1918 0
2017/2018 2 Sendražice C 0 1670 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1490 1519 ½
2017/2018 1 Sendražice C 0 1670 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1789 1790 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Hruban Oliver Slavoj Čáslav B 1074 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Kronowetter Bořivoj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1507 1527 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Berger Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1765 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1665 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1633 1
2015/2016 9 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 Čihák Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1293 1
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1849 1843 ½
2015/2016 2 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 Musil Stanislav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1516 ½
2015/2016 1 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1665 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1678 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Sendražice A 1675 Kótka Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1488 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1631 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín 1515 1637 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1474 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1675 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1418 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Hruban Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1490 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1675 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1613 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Hanuš Karel DDM Nymburk B 1560 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Skalický Tomáš Ĺ K Milovice 2068 2077 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1675 Laštovka Ondřej DDM Nymburk A 1110 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Niko Viliam ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1433 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1636 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Švejk Martin ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1250 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Klimo Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1506 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1627 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín "C" 1829 1843 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1618 Jelínek Václav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1679 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1695 1655 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1578 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Čihák Adam Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1663 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1829 1843 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1651 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1512 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1618 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1815 1849 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Strouha Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1799 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1535 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1459 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1514 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1664 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1625 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1271 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Chomický Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1597 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1434 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1754 1736 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Krejčiříková Martina TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1598 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1625 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1453 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1966 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1416 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Kastner Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1852 1887 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1754 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky C 1772 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Daneš Filip Kavalier Sázava A 1861 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk 1719 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1483 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice A 1481 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1465 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1363 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Helebrand František ŠK Pravonín 1543 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1618 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1514 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1618 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1326 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1623 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1365 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1613 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk C 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1618 Hrubeš Miroslav TJ Sokol Pečky D 1462 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1618 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1704 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky C 1642 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1781 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav A 1652 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Teska Jan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1365 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Már Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1598 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1623 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1724 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1623 Čech Lubomír BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1572 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1623 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1733 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany E 1429 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1410 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany F 1683 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1760 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1646 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov A 1606 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín A 1879 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1706 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1565 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1464 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky D 1791 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Fojtů Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1636 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky C 1692 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1492 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Mikule Zdeněk Slavoj Čáslav 1678 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Steinbauer Tomáš Kostelec n.Č.l.C 1574 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Hrubeš Miroslav Sokol Pečky E 1479 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n.L. F ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1724 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod C 1413 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany G 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Sendražice C 1596 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D 1801 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Vitouš Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1893 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1654 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Stoklasa Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1357 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Lajsek Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1593 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Vopat Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1769 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1842 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Vejvoda Radek TJ Sokol Benešov A 1708 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1631 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1596 Janouchová Marcela TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1513 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Sendražice 1628 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2074 1
2006/2007 8 TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 Hudec Ondřej Sokol Pečky C 1679 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky E 1747 0
2006/2007 4 TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 Vinecký Jiří DDM Nymburk 1438 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ S. Sendražice B 1628 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1369 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1598 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Pech Hynek Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Fekete František Bohemia PoděbradyB 1694 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov C 1550 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Matoušek Libor St.Kutná Hora B 1786 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1423 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1760 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1847 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1628 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1506 0
2005/2006 7 Sendražice 1628 Svoboda Jaromír Brodce 1995 0
2005/2006 4 Sendražice 1628 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1981 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Beneš František Sokol Kolín D 1612 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Mengr Miroslav BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Már Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1522 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1786 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1820 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1738 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Sendražice B 1612 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava A 1569 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C" 1585 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Baláček Tadáš DDM Kolín 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1528 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D" 1837 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Dudek Josef Sokol Č. Brod B" 1750 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Preisner Jan ml. Sokol Velim 1736 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Poborský Josef Slavoj Čáslav 1928 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sendražice C" 1616 Březina Jindřich TJ Sendražice B" 1797 ½