Hráč Doubek Martin

Doubek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Doubek Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Kladno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 1916
ID: 15440
FIDE ID: 307513
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1590 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1843 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Farář Jakub ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1363 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1531 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice B 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kladno C 1884 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1532 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1884 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "A" 1751 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Gergelits Václav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2047 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák 1839 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Lavrinčík Pavel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1839 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky 1915 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2033 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 1954 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1770 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 1977 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1840 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Noha Petr Alva Příbram B 1746 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno B 1782 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1966 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1682 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 1973 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1580 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1566 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Šmíd Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1811 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1883 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kladno C 1782 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1920 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1536 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1735 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1561 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1651 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník B 1470 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1733 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Langr Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1562 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1783 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno C 1739 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1697 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Kořenek František ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2091 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2081 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2035 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Crha Josef Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1510 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný A 1796 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1782 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Kočí Stanislav TJ Kolešovice 1630 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1515 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1534 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Zoubek Vladimír SOU Příbram A 1609 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Kladno C 1697 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1762 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Bargel Petr NeratoviceVyvolení 1863 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1723 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1902 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Kladno B 1697 Hanibal Kamil S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Korbel Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 1436 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Urban Tomáš Č. Lev Kolešovice 1361 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1606 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1289 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Slapnička Karel Easy E Kralupy C ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno D 1409 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno C 1667 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice 1652 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Krinke Josef Merkur Kladno 1745 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Brož Martin NOVA Kladno B 1606 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Ryska Ondřej ŠK Rakovník C 1303 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno F 1409 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1526 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Kladno E 1667 Hudík Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice 1781 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Skok Leoš AERO Odolena Voda 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Lánský Petr EasyE Kralupy B" 1720 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Havlík Josef Libčice n/Vltavou 1770 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Egert Nikola ŠK Kladno E" 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Pracht Martin SK Mělník 1885 B" 1613 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Zeis Radek EasyE Kralupy C" 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Vidašič Jan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Kladno D" 1651 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno C 1651 Svítek Miroslav SK Mělník 1885 1937 0
2003/2004 9 SK Kladno C 1651 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Uholicky 1813 ½