Hráč Malý Petr

Malý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Malý Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 1598
ID: 32853
FIDE ID: 301671
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1767 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1728 1761 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians F 1486 1503 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice B 1817 1862 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Helcel Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1540 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Petkevič Vladimír Dukla G 0 0 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1562 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1910 1913 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Chernyy Andrey ŠK AURORA 1208 1357 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Ocelák Jakub Unichess E 1893 1746 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov B 1600 1622 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1549 1606 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1683 1703 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1828 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1835 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1821 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Gerženi Róbert GROP - D 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1673 1713 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1889 1925 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1553 1549 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1639 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1688 1748 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Bouška Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1507 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1936 1925 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1781 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Klaus Václav GROP D 1975 1980 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1637 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1548 1657 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E 0 1472 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1467 1609 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1417 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 1884 1886 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1729 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1683 1558 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1507 1543 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1604 1622 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1622 1753 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1867 1865 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1747 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1999 1975 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1633 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1325 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha F 1583 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1531 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1678 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Vršovice D 1914 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1913 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov M 1635 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1639 1647 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha B 1724 1726 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Krumphanzl Vlastimil SK LISA A 1775 1804 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1753 1822 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Šaur František Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1816 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1770 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1920 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1770 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1686 1666 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 1815 ½