Hráč Malý Petr

Malý Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Malý Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1636
Elo mezinárodní: 1610
ID: 32853
FIDE ID: 301671
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1710 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 0 1767 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1728 1761 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1598 1624 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians F 1486 1503 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1734 1749 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice B 1819 1862 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1598 1624 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Vimpel Jiří LR Pára 1894 1824 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Leština Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1336 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1339 1399 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Helcel Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1540 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Petkevič Vladimír Dukla G 0 0 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov C 0 1562 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1644 1669 Ocelák Jakub Unichess E 1644 1711 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1644 1669 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov B 1618 1674 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1644 1669 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1549 1641 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1644 1669 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1914 1916 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1644 1669 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2087 2082 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1644 1669 Chernyy Andrey ŠK AURORA 0 1278 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha F 1679 1682 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1830 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1894 1838 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2000 2004 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Kosina Jakub ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1846 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1785 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Gerženi Róbert GROP - D 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1680 1728 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E 0 1435 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Brndiar Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1554 1676 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1422 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 1872 1879 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 0 1765 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1709 1628 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1546 1553 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1676 1708 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 0 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1659 1657 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1701 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1855 1795 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1685 1715 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Bouška Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1534 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Klaus Václav GROP D 1970 1970 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1700 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1676 1708 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1465 1693 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1676 1708 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1676 1708 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1617 1614 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha C 1789 1771 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG Praha 1681 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Závůrková Monika ŠO Praga Praha C 1860 1869 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1805 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1875 1910 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 2059 1906 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Jurek František GROP F ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Vácha Martin ŠO Praga Praha F 1335 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1970 1970 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1395 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1425 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1598 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn B 1517 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Dobiáš Martin SK Újezd nad Lesy 1293 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Šípek Robert ŠK Loko Praha D 1427 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1789 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1706 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1781 1747 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi Praha 2045 1945 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1860 1860 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1646 1648 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1919 1897 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1693 1621 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1901 1881 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1589 1614 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Staněk Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1598 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1325 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov D 1585 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha F 1583 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1600 1531 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1899 1858 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1678 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1646 1648 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1370 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP D 1628 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha C 1697 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy D 1857 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Vršovice D 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron A 1888 1913 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov M 1635 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1639 1647 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1639 1647 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha B 1724 1726 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Šaur František Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1816 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1770 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Směták Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Štěpánek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1920 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 1770 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Říman Václav ŠK PORG B 2046 2043 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Krumphanzl Vlastimil SK LISA A 1775 1804 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1686 1666 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1753 1822 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1686 1666 Fuchs Lukáš USK Praha A 1815 ½