Hráč Mykiska Vojtěch

Mykiska Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Mykiska Vojtěch
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1649
Elo mezinárodní: 1591
ID: 35953
FIDE ID: 367265
Rok narození: 1997
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha F 1574 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Štěrba Erik LR AAA 1797 1951 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Ježek Milan ŠK Smíchov B 1684 1699 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1572 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1687 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy F 1608 1648 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1828 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1833 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Špaček Michal GROP - G 1962 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Penk František ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1970 1947 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Vršovice E 1708 1728 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1687 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1437 1428 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1799 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 0 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians D 1858 1840 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1910 1913 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1605 1687 Chernyy Andrey ŠK AURORA 1208 1357 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 0 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1884 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Klasna Jaroslav SNAD Kbely 0 1731 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1755 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov C 0 1665 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1605 1639 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla C 1741 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1605 1651 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Bílek Otakar ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1709 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1604 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1598 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Kovář Zdeněk Unichess G 1772 1715 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1480 1519 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1778 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1641 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1605 1639 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy G 1613 1526 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Řezanka František ŠO Praga Praha D 1733 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Vejvoda Robert SNAD Kbely 0 1284 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1448 1587 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1468 1413 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1682 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1614 1644 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1612 1754 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1576 1639 Hejnic Jiří GROP F 0 1622 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1576 1639 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1563 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Rakintsev Viktor SK OAZA Praha F 1531 1480 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1936 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1845 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Morávek Michael ŠK PORG Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 2045 1945 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1639 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1689 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Már Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha G 1687 1692 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1652 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Vítek Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1791 1747 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1727 1613 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1549 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy 1401 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1570 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1765 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Mašát Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1596 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1718 1572 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha B 1767 1720 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1570 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1548 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Schmidt Karel SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1718 1593 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1546 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1339 1338 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Krieger Miroslav TJ Praga Praha F 1629 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna A 1459 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Bára Josef GROP G 1457 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice C 1499 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1474 Mach Jan Bohemians Praha F 1723 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1474 Růžička Ondřej Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1383 1 soutěž