Hráč Straka Jaroslav

Straka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Straka Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1902
Elo mezinárodní: 1917
ID: 1570
FIDE ID: 313858
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác C 1935 1912 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians B 1977 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác C 1935 1912 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1965 1984 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2092 2084 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy D 1737 1779 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1857 1850 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Wiener Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1851 1821 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1852 1821 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Kolečkář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1800 1878 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 1937 1912 Šachklub Klatovy 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 1935 1912 Tejnor Martin ŠACHklub Písek 1394 1221 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 1923 1903 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 1977 1993 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1950 1930 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2201 2176 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2093 2064 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1977 1946 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1841 1890 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Tomíšek Petr USK Praha A 1819 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1981 2009 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 1884 1867 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2007 1996 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác C 1884 1867 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1679 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác C 1884 1867 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 2061 2050 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác C 1884 1867 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 1897 1867 Finěk Václav TJ Desko Liberec 1907 2046 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 1884 1867 Lajbl Jan SK AD Jicin 2008 1991 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1925 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1873 1850 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Kičmer Libor GROP Classical Chess 1992 2047 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1884 1874 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1780 1836 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1904 1973 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1777 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1854 1841 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2031 2020 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác C 1854 1841 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1900 1903 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 1854 1841 Havlík František Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2028 1999 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac B 1849 1841 Bican Dominik SACHklub Pisek 1810 1782 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1919 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Werner Roman ŠK DP Praha B 1682 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1932 1891 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha F 1862 1871 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Kubeša David ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1707 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Husa Daniel Unichess E 1455 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Hrubčík Martin Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1786 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1877 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Možná Eva TJ Pankrác D 1907 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 1854 1841 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka 1996 1967 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 1849 1841 Most Zdeněk Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 2021 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1787 1773 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1692 1746 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1786 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha F 1837 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1923 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1894 1899 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1959 1934 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1853 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha C 1837 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1980 1975 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy C 2197 2203 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1632 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2082 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 Horyna Josef Sokol Vršovice C 1866 1864 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1765 1779 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1697 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác D 1898 1912 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Viktoria Žižkov A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Huřťák Otto Bohemians Praha C 1994 2036 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2084 2068 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Zeman Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 1860 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1975 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Král Pavel Unichess ČSOB D 1966 1942 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Hula Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2109 2097 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác C 1898 1912 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2149 2132 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice A 1911 1896 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Hadrava Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1829 1815 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1942 1960 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 Paulovič Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác D 1857 1867 SK OAZA Praha B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác D 1857 1867 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác D 1857 1867 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác C 1857 1867 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 1 soutěž