Hráč Lener Jaroslav

Lener Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Lener Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Dvorec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1769
ID: 7543
FIDE ID: 330035
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Dvorec A 1770 1824 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1750 1849 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dvorec A 1772 1802 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1917 1912 1
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1776 1824 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1921 1908 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1783 1824 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1879 1892 0
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1878 1876 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1875 1902 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1769 1792 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1878 1865 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1769 1792 Krejbich Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1903 1898 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov A 1769 1792 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1811 1847 0
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1975 1959 0
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1796 1824 Kříha Pavel SK Royal CB 1878 1876 0
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1787 1802 Kocmánek Lukáš Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1772 1802 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 2012 2031 0
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1772 1802 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1590 1603 1
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1766 1802 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1618 1624 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1939 1965 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1940 1940 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1962 1985 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha C 1897 1973 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1769 1792 Gašpar Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1878 1865 0
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice D 1745 ½
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Hejda Martin VŠTE České Budějovice C 1724 1738 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 1
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1975 1936 ½
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1994 1960 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dvorec A 1785 1816 Herčík Josef SK Petřín 1875 1880 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dvorec A 1759 1816 Vrána Petr SK Kdyně 1919 1924 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dvorec A 1785 1816 Randa Miroslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2024 1983 ½
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1758 1816 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1617 1643 ½
2017/2018 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1758 1816 Trčka Václav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1923 1936 ½
2017/2018 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1785 1816 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1901 1907 ½
2017/2018 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1785 1816 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 0
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1750 1813 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1863 1867 ½
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 ½
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 ½
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 0
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 0
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 1975 1936 0
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2016/2017 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 1975 1936 0
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 1
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 0
2016/2017 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Papáček Štěpán Jiskra Třeboň 2246 2195 0
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1841 1948 Jandl Vojtěch Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1982 2042 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1908 1887 1
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 3 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 0
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Žilavý Jan Šachklub Tábor 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1825 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 2018 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha F 1648 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2024 2014 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Wadura Robert Unichess E 1728 1756 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1822 1929 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha D 1679 1
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1948 Mareš Daniel Šk Písek B 2007 1981 0
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1948 Maryška Václav Šk Český Krumlov 1910 1811 ½
2015/2016 2 Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1841 1948 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice 1727 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha H 1529 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1717 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Vršovice F 1714 1741 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1761 1787 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice D 1844 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1788 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác G 1825 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 2132 2132 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1897 1931 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2147 2139 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Michlian Štefan Viktoria Žižkov D 1842 1868 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Klaus Václav GROP E 1943 1955 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2091 2124 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1525 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1892 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Škoda Adam Sokol Kobylisy G 1797 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 2132 2132 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1775 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1914 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1920 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1783 1811 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1702 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1730 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2061 2044 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác F 1730 Boleslav Petr ŠK PORG D 2081 2053 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác F 1730 Blažek Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1800 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác F 1730 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha F 1953 1981 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov C 1730 Hataš Oldřich Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1748 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1730 Festa Samuele ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2075 ½