Hráč Žbánek Jan

Žbánek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Žbánek Jan
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28770
FIDE ID: 347914
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1727 Švarc Václav ŠK Příbram Baník B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1727 Rosenbaumová Anna SK Zdice C 1504 1473 1
2013/2014 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1727 Vejr Václav TJ Jince C 1100 1
2012/2013 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1719 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1607 1
2012/2013 6 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1719 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince B 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1719 Šmejkal Jakub TJ Jince C 1000 1
2012/2013 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1719 Klán František MěÚ Hostomice 1499 1
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1859 1
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník C 1718 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Slavík Antonín TJ Jince B 1354 1
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1754 0
2011/2012 6 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 1
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1871 1
2011/2012 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1740 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 1
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1673 Veselý Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1730 1
2010/2011 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Fojtů Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2135 0
2010/2011 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1741 1
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2022 0
2010/2011 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1835 1
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2006 0
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 0
2010/2011 2 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1831 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2164 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 0
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 0
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1588 0
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 0
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1706 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk A 1651 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 0
2009/2010 10 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1510 1
2009/2010 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1857 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1906 1
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1678 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1875 0
2009/2010 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1499 1
2009/2010 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1857 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince B 1578 0
2009/2010 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1736 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice C 1432 1
2009/2010 11 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1857 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Rybáček Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1
2009/2010 6 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1823 0
2009/2010 3 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1511 1
2009/2010 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1526 1
2008/2009 3 Pyrit Příbram B 1764 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy 1959 0
2008/2009 1 Pyrit Příbram B 1764 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1764 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1891 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1764 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1764 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1845 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1670 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1582 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1675 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1755 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Šilhavý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1333 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1848 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník D 1423 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Zeisek Václav Jince A 1553 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1598 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1714 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1480 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1518 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A 1657 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky B 1608 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Netík Jiří TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1688 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1696 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Radovský Pavel Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1538 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1578 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1675 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1413 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice A 1539 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1480 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1850 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník B 1430 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Janeba Jaroslav Lokomotiva Zdice A 1410 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1704 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1646 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun A 1487 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 ŠK Kladno D 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Marek Pavel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1345 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1442 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1735 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1100 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Ligocký Ladislav SK Liteň 1000 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Budil Stanislav ŠK Hostomice 1431 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Růžička Tomáš TJ Jince A 1467 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1710 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice 1745 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1311 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Komašková Marta Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice B 1558 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1442 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1444 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Dlugoš Marcel TJ Jince B 1250 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Kocourek Jaroslav ŠK Řevnice A 1250 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1650 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram B 1478 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Velim Miroslav ŠK Liteň A 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Král Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník C 1000 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Vošmik Milan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1600 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1533 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Souček Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1000 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 Langr Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1556 0
2004/2005 11 Alva Příbram E Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1920 ½
2004/2005 9 Alva Příbram E Zadina Jiří TJ Jince C 1