Hráč Stankev Martin

Stankev Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Stankev Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1792
Elo mezinárodní: 1802
ID: 1543
FIDE ID: 354171
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1802 1792 Kolář Dan Dukla E 1882 1880 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1802 1792 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1723 1722 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1802 1792 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1961 1985 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Novotný Josef TJ Bohemians Praha F 1699 1699 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1795 1717 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1470 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1882 1889 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1812 1823 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1894 1824 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1802 1792 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1748 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1775 1747 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi 0 1512 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1802 1814 Sapík Richard TJ Pankrác F 1708 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron A 1802 1814 Černoušková Alena Unichess F 1725 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron A 1802 1814 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Černý Baron A 1802 1814 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1549 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1497 1541 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1809 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2005 1999 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 Uhlíř Václav TS Sokol Sendražice B 1868 1834 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1802 1814 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Kůra Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1510 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1707 1849 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 1601 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Brojír Oldřich Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1802 1814 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1578 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha C 1702 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1636 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 Řehák Václav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1401 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1801 1848 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1681 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 Havlíčková Lenka Viktoria Žižkov D 1740 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha E 1723 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy G 1431 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Černý Baron B 1801 1848 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1314 1
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 Bartoš Miroslav SVAH Všebořice 1595 1662 ½
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1681 1696 1
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 Weiss Pavel TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1630 ½
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1801 1848 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1768 1781 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 2007 1976 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1873 1889 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron B 1821 1891 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha C 1914 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2094 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1849 1862 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Černý Baron A 1821 1891 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0
2013/2014 9 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Kovařík Daniel TJ SVAH Všebořice 1702 ½
2013/2014 7 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1742 1692 ½
2013/2014 6 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Holub Josef ŠK Slávie Děčín 1755 1779 0
2013/2014 5 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1737 1719 1
2013/2014 4 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1684 1688 0
2013/2014 3 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Mittelbach Zdeněk SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1930 1938 1
2013/2014 2 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1821 1891 Vodehnal Václav SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1642 ½
2012/2013 11 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Líbal František SK Děčín "C" 1949 1980 ½
2012/2013 10 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Hoke Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2022 1990 0
2012/2013 9 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Beránek Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1810 1844 ½
2012/2013 8 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Mráz Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 1911 1911 1
2012/2013 7 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1806 1819 1
2012/2013 6 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1908 1908 0
2012/2013 5 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2060 2030 ½
2012/2013 4 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Skiba Michal SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1792 ½
2012/2013 3 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1741 1694 1
2012/2013 2 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1879 1894 0
2012/2013 1 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1909 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1827 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany "A" 1785 1766 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1844 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "B" 1908 1929 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Lácha Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1938 1929 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "C" 1732 1691 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1917 1975 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1772 1763 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1836 1836 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1772 1775 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1905 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1786 1