Hráč Macháček Otakar

Macháček Otakar

User Pic
Jméno: Macháček Otakar
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 6598
FIDE ID: 378623
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla B 1708 1714 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Talmi Yoav Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1924 1899 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians D 1810 1862 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2007 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Kolář Dan Dukla D 1846 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha A 1937 1907 Němec Igor Dukla B 1997 2016 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 USK Praha B 1937 1907 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 USK Praha B 1937 1907 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1878 1870 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 USK Praha B 1937 1907 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 USK Praha B 1937 1907 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1869 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 USK Praha B 1937 1907 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians E 1980 1988 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1952 1907 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1898 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1952 1907 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2027 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1937 1907 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2060 2063 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1937 1907 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1570 1523 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1935 1893 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 1945 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1924 1893 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2001 2005 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1924 1893 Kříž Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1924 1893 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1921 1927 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1923 1893 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1988 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1872 1907 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1963 1953 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1785 1809 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Mazuret Maxim ŠK AURORA 1168 1267 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Heyda Jan LISA A 2039 2018 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy D 1812 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1914 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Kolář Dan Dukla C 1908 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1851 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 USK Praha A 1968 1900 Růžička Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1911 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1949 1900 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1857 1873 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1963 1900 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1882 1888 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1963 1900 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1765 1763 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1968 1900 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1990 1986 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1992 1917 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1976 1984 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1942 1900 Zvára David ŠK Český Brod A 2147 2131 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1942 1900 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1846 1874 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1963 1900 Grečný Karol KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1845 1862 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1963 1900 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1946 1932 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1968 1900 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2063 2070 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1968 1900 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2033 2021 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1987 1917 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1964 1955 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1987 1917 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2041 2043 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1992 1917 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1936 1950 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1992 1917 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1889 1915 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2003 1917 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1972 1986 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1861 1882 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1934 1917 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Vaculík Martin GROP D 2259 2255 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1978 1982 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2022 2008 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Štěrba Erik SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1797 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Hodová Lucie Unichess Ž 2044 2052 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha B 2015 1959 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1879 1891 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1927 1914 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 2035 2016 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1957 1972 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2007 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2108 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1917 1918 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 USK Praha A 2015 1959 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 2001 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 1959 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1832 1830 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 1959 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1971 1928 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2005 1959 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Nymburk A 2076 2076 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2015 1959 Blümel Otto Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2007 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2017 1959 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky A 1828 1843 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1948 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1859 1860 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Mlynář Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn A 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2060 2097 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Němec Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2024 2014 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1735 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1921 1970 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Bílý Michal Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Kříž Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha D 1855 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Němec Jan GROP F 1807 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha G ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Kuchta Jiří ŠO Praga Praha F 1678 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 USK Praha A 1931 1919 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 USK Praha A 1931 1919 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 2230 2165 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 USK Praha A 1931 1919 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2076 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 USK Praha A 1931 1919 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1908 1899 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 USK Praha A 1931 1919 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1926 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2007 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess D 2327 2302 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha B 2167 2179 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2047 2043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2152 2166 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha A 2015 2007 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1886 1922 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1837 1913 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 USK Praha B 2015 2007 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1926 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1954 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1804 1772 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 2015 2007 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2004 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2115 2110 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2035 2037 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2084 2092 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha C 2121 2136 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Fišer Jiří Unichess ČSOB E 1981 1984 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Brčák Marek TJ Praga Praha B 1937 1935 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2112 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha A 2025 2007 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2129 2128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1603 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1775 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1913 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2022 2025 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Štohanzl Nikola Viktoria Žižkov D 1776 1825 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Mareček Vladislav GROP E 1649 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1770 1739 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi A 1974 1922 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 USK Praha B 2025 2007 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha E 1762 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 2033 2044 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 2055 2041 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Wichs Jakub SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1872 1877 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2101 2094 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Čermák Jan ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1828 1844 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Bürgermeister Michal TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1860 1835 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1738 1730 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slavie Děčín 1954 1984 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2024 2036 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1897 1937 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2189 2183 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1975 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2125 2135 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Červenka Petr Stavby mostů Praha A 1932 1942 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Hruška Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2107 2088 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2092 2077 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2030 2051 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2106 2110 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 USK Praha A 1978 1978 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1881 1881 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1760 1783 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Rouč Michal TJ SVAH Všebořice 1799 1861 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1730 1605 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Zaťko Michal ŠK Slávie Děčín 1937 1926 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1821 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Čermák Jan ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1832 1829 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Häusler Milan SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2050 2044 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Kostišče Ján SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1739 1726 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1978 1978 Třeska František ASK Lovosice 1711 1827 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Klátil Karel SK Děčín "C" 2017 1965 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2033 2081 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Pošva Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1848 1848 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Sochor Jiří SVAH Všebořice "A" 2242 2228 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1909 1866 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1924 1948 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2135 2160 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Kapoun Pavel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1811 1852 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1902 1948 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Šebesta Jan SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1884 1875 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1932 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2039 2027 1 soutěž