Hráč Hruška Ondřej

Hruška Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hruška Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1963
ID: 17440
FIDE ID: 333506
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Malá Anna Unichess Ž 1814 1813 0
2018/2019 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1950 1941 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2216 2225 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1950 1941 Ptáček Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1836 1840 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1933 1941 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2043 2033 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1933 1941 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava A 2080 2082 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1929 1932 Hámorník Jozef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1932 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1965 1971 ½
2018/2019 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1922 1932 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1762 1
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Brož Zdeněk ŠK Bohnice B 1844 1746 1
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1889 1925 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1824 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Steiner Juraj Steinitz - Makabi 1920 1950 1
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess E 2451 2466 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1963 1964 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2178 2175 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1909 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2059 2080 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1927 1909 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1963 1970 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1922 1909 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1847 1887 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1946 1922 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2081 2041 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2078 2039 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2040 2078 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1830 1815 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1966 1959 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1990 2019 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2150 2146 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1923 1891 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1901 1901 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1923 1891 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1761 1
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1923 1891 Procházka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1761 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2007 2011 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1833 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1931 1930 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Švanda Pavel Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2136 2131 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1931 1875 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1716 1778 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Chvastek Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1812 1841 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1878 1897 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2079 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "B" 2004 1992 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Kodys Stanislav TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1749 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1656 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1931 1875 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1933 2002 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1804 1868 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1977 1976 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1783 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1640 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1827 1946 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "D" 1875 1899 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 2141 2123 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1753 1735 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1928 1910 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1628 ½
2013/2014 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1851 1855 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1797 1830 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1906 1895 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Novotný Leoš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1886 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1797 1818 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 Vyhnanovský Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1740 1753 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 Zachariáš Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1893 1900 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 Suchomel Jan ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1435 1646 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1889 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1612 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1995 1987 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1827 1827 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2066 2073 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1621 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1917 1877 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2057 2067 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1917 1877 Rozvoda Viktor Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1576 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1917 1877 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1781 1693 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1917 1877 Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1741 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2011 2019 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1581 1739 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1830 1851 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Teplý Stanislav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1688 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1859 1852 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1917 1877 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1731 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1892 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2021 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1742 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1918 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1910 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1910 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1896 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1910 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 'A' 2054 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1910 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1896 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1910 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1879 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2101 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2004 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2147 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1910 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2124 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 1972 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1888 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1979 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2175 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Cháb Ondřej Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1817 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 0
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1805 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Cháb Ondřej Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1724 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1817 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1822 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1911 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1911 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Doležal Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1705 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic Jihlava C 1573 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov A 1513 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1598 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1854 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Čtveráček Milan Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1773 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1676 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1525 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1932 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1812 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1911 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1909 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Zemek Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1841 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Krumlová Zuzana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1632 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1482 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Jelínek Pavel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1814 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2084 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2101 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1660 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1467 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1499 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1723 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1723 Oreský Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1723 Žák Pavel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1669 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1723 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov 2288 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor 1723 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1723 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1727 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Kameník František TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1742 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1546 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Vališ Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1658 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Růžička Jaroslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1873 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2096 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1755 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1723 Bradáč Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1750 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Pexa Jiří ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1519 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1748 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Kunc Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 1555 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1627 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1770 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Klanica Pavel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1755 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Pařil Vladimír Sokol Jámy A 1524 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Tatarka Juraj Gordic Jihlava C 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1723 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1813 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor 1723 Tuma Jakub Šachový klub Most A 1884 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor 1723 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor 1723 Palková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2073 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor 1723 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor 1723 Němcová Kateřina Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2173 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor 1723 Marečková Martina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1951 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1922 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Moravec Vít TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1444 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1795 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1569 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1473 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Matějka Jan Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1483 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Říha Jan Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1671 Kozelka Vojtěch Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1671 Voglová Eva TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1759 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1671 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1671 Blažková Hana Sokol Jámy A 1638 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1671 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1758 0
2005/2006 10 Pelhrimov B 1671 Straka Miloslav Zdar n.S. C 1798 0
2005/2006 9 Pelhrimov B 1671 Widerlechner Jiří Sokol Bedrichov B 1923 ½
2005/2006 7 Pelhrimov B 1671 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic C 1652 1
2005/2006 6 Pelhrimov B 1671 Fiala René Humpolec 1734 ½
2005/2006 5 Pelhrimov B 1671 Smejkal Mojmír Zdar n.S. C 1697 0
2005/2006 4 Pelhrimov B 1671 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedrichov B 1582 0
2005/2006 3 Pelhrimov B 1671 Bilka Jozef Cejle 1545 1
2005/2006 2 Pelhrimov B 1671 Okáč Jaroslav Gordic C 1652 1
2005/2006 1 Pelhrimov B 1671 Machala Miroslav Humpolec 1784 1