Hráč Knopp René

Knopp René

User Pic
Jméno: Knopp René
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1842
ID: 7482
FIDE ID: 375004
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1842 1863 Burda Josef Baník Havířov "C" 1525 1547 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1845 1863 Matlocha Lubomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1628 1668 1
2019/2020 2 SK Stonava 1842 1863 Kotlář Jarmil TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1882 1906 0
2019/2020 1 SK Stonava 1845 1863 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1742 1717 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Stonava 1852 1877 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1913 1898 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Stonava 1862 1877 Borovička Bohumil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1911 1919 0
2018/2019 9 SK Stonava 1862 1877 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 2055 2047 0
2018/2019 7 SK Stonava 1861 1877 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1951 1975 0
2018/2019 6 SK Stonava 1860 1877 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1906 1909 0
2018/2019 5 SK Stonava 1860 1877 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1894 1892 1
2018/2019 4 SK Stonava 1874 1891 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2110 2117 0
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 1866 1891 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1963 1968 1
2018/2019 2 SK Stonava 1866 1891 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1979 1971 0
2018/2019 1 SK Stonava 1875 1891 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1821 1792 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1862 1877 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1910 1909 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1862 1877 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1994 1994 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1861 1877 Szotkowski David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1858 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vendryně 1861 1877 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1871 1867 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1860 1877 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1981 0 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1860 1877 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1874 1891 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1883 1890 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1874 1891 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1856 1868 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1866 1891 Štamposký Libor Inter Petrovice 1906 1847 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1866 1891 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1897 1890 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1875 1891 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1984 2020 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1877 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1829 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1865 1907 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1762 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1865 1907 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1932 0
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1864 1907 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1892 1897 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 1865 1907 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov B 2191 2177 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 1880 1907 Hromada Jan Slezan Opava B 1834 1987 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Stonava 1880 1907 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1897 1920 0
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1883 1907 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1844 1849 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Stonava 1883 1907 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1806 1831 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Stonava 1865 1907 Štefaník Marek Tatra Kopřivnice A 1653 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 1865 1907 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1969 1936 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Stonava 1877 1902 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1873 1867 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně 1864 1907 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov B 1855 1873 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1431 1630 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1880 1907 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2065 0 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně 1880 1907 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně 1883 1907 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová D 1931 1935 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně 1883 1907 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1833 1800 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1899 1874 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 Slivka David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1828 0 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná B 1857 1875 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně 1865 1907 Gil Karel Baník Havířov C 1842 1847 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně 1877 1902 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1846 1868 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1841 1854 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Klementowski Dawid Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Galuszka Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1602 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2101 2102 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1772 1683 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2129 2144 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1908 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1881 1813 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1848 1895 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Sobek Martin SK Karvina "C" 1904 1924 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1606 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Cieslak Wiktoria OS Rychvald "B" 1794 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Mitura Karel Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 2117 2147 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1744 1799 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 0
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1924 1950 1
2015/2016 9 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 1
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2054 1944 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 1
2015/2016 5 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1813 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1889 1929 0
2015/2016 2 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 1
2015/2016 1 SK Stonava 1883 1908 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1799 1877 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1774 1807 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Šebesta Petr SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1610 1650 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1800 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Kozelský Marek TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Nytra Petr SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1761 1834 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 10 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 1
2014/2015 8 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1877 1924 1
2014/2015 7 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 0
2014/2015 4 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 0
2014/2015 3 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 1
2014/2015 2 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1638 1699 1
2014/2015 1 SK Stonava 1884 1898 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2027 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1866 1866 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1800 1826 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1827 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1799 1
2013/2014 10 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1920 0
2013/2014 9 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1811 1873 1
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1744 1863 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 1
2013/2014 5 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1804 1832 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1790 1835 1
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1944 1955 0
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 0
2013/2014 1 SK Stonava 1877 1897 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1808 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1816 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1812 1762 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1817 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 1877 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 1877 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 1
2012/2013 9 SK Stonava 1877 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1957 1835 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 1877 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Stonava 1877 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1924 1
2012/2013 6 SK Stonava 1877 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 0
2012/2013 5 SK Stonava 1877 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1753 1765 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 1877 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 1877 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1918 1970 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 1877 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1817 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Stonava 1877 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1881 Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1357 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1881 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1660 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1881 OS Rychvald "C" 1
2011/2012 11 SK Stonava 1881 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Stonava 1881 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 1
2011/2012 9 SK Stonava 1881 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Stonava 1881 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 5 SK Stonava 1881 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 0
2011/2012 4 SK Stonava 1881 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1820 1789 0
2011/2012 2 SK Stonava 1881 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1645 1716 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Stonava 1881 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Stonava 1882 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1890 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Stonava 1882 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1983 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stonava 1882 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1850 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Stonava 1882 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1899 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Stonava 1882 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2037 1
2010/2011 3 SK Stonava 1882 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "B" 1991 0
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 1882 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2131 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1882 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1923 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1731 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 1907 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1828 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2073 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1892 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1816 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2045 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov C 2187 0
2009/2010 11 SK Stonava 1851 Dacho Mikuláš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1
2009/2010 10 SK Stonava 1851 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1748 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Stonava 1851 Lorenčič Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1000 1
2009/2010 8 SK Stonava 1851 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1874 1
2009/2010 7 SK Stonava 1851 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1791 1
2009/2010 6 SK Stonava 1851 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stonava 1851 TŽ Třinec E 1
2009/2010 2 SK Stonava 1851 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná B 1811 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stonava 1851 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1929 1
2008/2009 11 SK Stonava 1867 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Stonava 1867 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1848 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Stonava 1867 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 0
2008/2009 6 SK Stonava 1867 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová C 1806 0
2008/2009 4 SK Stonava 1867 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 0
2008/2009 3 SK Stonava 1867 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1921 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Bugla Miroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1678 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1793 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1823 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1879 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov C 1788 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1694 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1878 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 1879 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 1879 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 0
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 1879 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1794 0
2007/2008 8 SK Stonava B 1879 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Stonava B 1879 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov C 1815 1
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 1879 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2044 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Stonava B 1879 Šrámek Tomáš Viktarie Bohumín 1920 0
2007/2008 3 SK Stonava B 1879 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2042 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Stonava B 1879 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice 1931 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Stonava B 1879 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chotěbuz Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Barcuch Radek 0S Rychvald B 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1939 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná "B" 1843 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1882 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2043 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov "C" 1692 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2032 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1846 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Canibal Jaromír Jakl Karviná C 1877 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1918 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1661 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1747 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Bonczek Vlastimil Inter Petrovice B 1780 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1729 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1773 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1648 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1839 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1815 1
2005/2006 9 SK Stonava B 1825 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1867 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Stonava B 1815 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1648 1
2005/2006 7 SK Stonava B 1825 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1847 1
2005/2006 6 SK Stonava B 1825 Kielar Jan Slovan Havířov A 1528 1
2005/2006 5 SK Stonava B 1825 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1742 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Stonava B 1825 Bugla Miroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1761 1
2005/2006 3 SK Stonava B 1825 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1678 0
2005/2006 2 SK Stonava B 1825 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1732 1
2005/2006 1 SK Stonava B 1825 Wowerka Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1824 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Stonava B 1815 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Stonava B 1815 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Stonava B 1815 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1767 1
2004/2005 8 SK Stonava B 1815 Habina Ladislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1702 1
2004/2005 7 SK Stonava B 1815 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1788 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Stonava B 1815 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1835 1
2004/2005 5 SK Stonava B 1815 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1489 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Stonava B 1815 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1729 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Stonava B 1815 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1665 1
2004/2005 2 SK Stonava B 1815 Schoupal Edvard Slavoj Český Těšín 1903 0
2004/2005 1 SK Stonava B 1815 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1724 1
2003/2004 11 SK Stonava B 1787 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1
2003/2004 10 SK Stonava B 1787 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1763 1
2003/2004 9 SK Stonava B 1787 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1740 1
2003/2004 8 SK Stonava B 1787 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1697 1
2003/2004 7 SK Stonava B 1787 Matějka František OS Rychvald A 1899 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Stonava B 1787 Fojtů Jiří Jakl Karviná D 1
2003/2004 5 SK Stonava B 1787 Pavliňák David Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2003/2004 4 SK Stonava B 1787 Hříbek Dětmar Baník Havířov E 1552 1
2003/2004 3 SK Stonava B 1787 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 0
2003/2004 2 SK Stonava B 1787 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B 1849 1
2003/2004 1 SK Stonava B Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1