Hráč Chmiel František

Chmiel František

User Pic
Jméno: Chmiel František
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1936
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8135
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2037 2032 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1948 1955 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "D" 1676 1743 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1840 1846 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2005 2040 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1905 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2228 2216 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1916 1939 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2005 1999 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov "D" 1721 1788 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1889 1885 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1865 1906 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1786 1785 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1931 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1718 1677 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1941 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2085 2038 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1794 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1521 1250 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Tchuř Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1969 1987 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1846 1883 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1994 2016 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1848 1895 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Holeksa Miloš TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1972 1964 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1656 1717 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Mrázek Roman SK Karvina "C" 1889 1929 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1725 1771 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1841 1854 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1969 1987 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1704 1698 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1671 1650 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1985 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1784 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1897 1861 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2123 2081 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "C" 2154 2126 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1948 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1890 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Mareš Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1873 1763 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "B" 1810 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1918 1970 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1902 1920 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1941 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1799 1830 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1842 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Drastich Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2068 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1889 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2055 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1768 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "C" 2045 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1826 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1660 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1905 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1767 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná C 1904 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2101 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová E 1920 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov B 1923 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov C 1721 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2068 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná C 1887 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1944 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 2002 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov C ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín B 2010 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1788 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B 1800 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chotěbuz Tomeček Jan Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Michalík Antonín Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Polák Radim 0S Rychvald B 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 2149 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1777 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Marcinowski Zbigniew Slavia Orlová D 2037 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Slawinski Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2170 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice B 1852 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1929 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1930 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2094 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 Parma František Jakl Karviná D 1933 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1895 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov A 2111 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1907 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1900 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1868 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1950 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2086 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1796 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2097 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Gil Karel OS Rychvald B 2067 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1872 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2088 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov D 2094 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1867 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1950 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Koždoň Petr Vikt.Bohumín B 2049 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald C 1782 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1978 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2133 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov E 1883 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Antošík Alois SK Stonava B 2175 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1881 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Parma František Jakl Karviná C 1987 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov D 1928 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1829 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná D 1820 1