Hráč Hudeček Jaroslav

Hudeček Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hudeček Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1624
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 20613
FIDE ID: 23706392
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1624 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1285 1512 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1629 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1743 1744 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1623 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1055 1117 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1623 Mutina Zdeněk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1242 1251 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1626 1637 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1664 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1733 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1619 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1775 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1630 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 1761 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1642 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Terlicko 1676 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1642 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1427 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Kniezková Jitka TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1686 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1672 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1378 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1783 1761 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1640 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1620 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "B" 1677 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1834 1903 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Holub Tomáš Jäkl Karviná "C" 1664 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1816 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1858 ½
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Orzechowski Michal Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1869 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov C 1639 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1837 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov C 1639 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory D 1649 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov C 1639 Kolář Luboš Sokol Polanka n/O 1618 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Kula Richard Sokol Těrlicko 1000 ½
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová D 1708 0
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B 1626 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1859 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1704 0
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Olešňan Ervín Jäkl Karviná C 1610 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1755 1
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1615 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1768 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1702 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "D" 1734 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "E" 1694 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1615 Ševčák Vladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1837 0
2007/2008 9 Slovan Havířov B Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 0
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 7 Slovan Havířov B Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 6 Slovan Havířov B Kála Tomáš Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 4 Slovan Havířov B Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Crha Břetislav 0S Rychvald B 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Havířov B Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1626 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1626 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "C" 1868 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1645 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1490 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1645 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1645 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1321 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1645 Kaczmarczyk Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2005/2006 11 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Janota Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1586 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1678 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1719 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Havířov A 1625 Laník Jiří Viktoria Bohumín B 1392 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Kubiena Vladimír Jakl Karviná C 1661 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Badura Jindřich ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1794 ½
2005/2006 4 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1738 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov D 1801 0
2005/2006 2 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov E 1845 0
2005/2006 1 Slovan Havířov A 1655 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1775 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová F 1722 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 Majkrák Petr TJ Jakl Karviná E 1791 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová E 1709 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 Kotouček Jiří TJ Slavia Havířov C 1796 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1655 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald C 1767 ½
2004/2005 9 Slovan Havířov A Papuga Zdeněk Těrlicko 1686 1
2004/2005 8 Slovan Havířov A Janota Pavel Č.Těšín B 1
2004/2005 7 Slovan Havířov A Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Havířov A Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1
2004/2005 4 Slovan Havířov A Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná E 1576 0
2004/2005 3 Slovan Havířov A 1625 Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov C 1614 1
2004/2005 2 Slovan Havířov A 1625 Kyjonka Radomír Petrovice B 1656 0
2004/2005 1 Slovan Havířov A 1625 Čala Martin Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Šenov B" 1625 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov B" 1625 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov B" 1625 Vida Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava A ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov B" 1625 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov C" 1665 ½