Hráč Kočur Radim

Kočur Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Kočur Radim
Oddíl: TJ Ludgeřovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1642
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 38961
FIDE ID: 382825
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1648 1666 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1642 1666 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1642 1666 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1840 1802 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov D 1765 1782 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava E 1803 1795 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1666 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1683 1761 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1648 1666 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1742 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1651 1666 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava C 1625 1634 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1666 Souček Jaroslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1584 1579 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1666 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1649 1658 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1622 1643 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 0 1690 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1651 1666 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov A 1567 1595 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1627 1643 Chmela Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1838 1745 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1622 1643 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1439 1426 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1643 Eliáš Josef ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1819 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1622 1643 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1658 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1622 1643 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1547 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1647 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1976 1813 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1647 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1732 1659 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1637 1643 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1458 1580 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1637 1643 Homola Jiří SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1557 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1622 1643 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1487 1561 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Vícha Marek ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1933 1968 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1668 1705 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1637 1635 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Binar Vítězslav ŠK Orel Opava A 1281 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1568 1677 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Mrákota Zdeněk Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1705 1705 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1826 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1506 1553 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1614 1604 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1650 1660 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1706 1675 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Kupský Petr TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Lička Alfons ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1642 1674 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1675 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1709 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1659 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1280 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1696 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1608 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Kyzek Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1534 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Holeček Radim TJ Velká Polom 1670 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1670 1636 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře "B" 1635 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1670 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1719 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1563 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1360 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Filip Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1774 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1726 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1289 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1468 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1529 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Bystroň Emerich Orel Opava "C" 1659 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Popek Edvin ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1000 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Řehulka Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1534 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Chvěja Roman ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1618 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1364 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1534 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1342 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1323 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1471 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 1