Hráč Válek Milan

Válek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Válek Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1976
Elo mezinárodní: 2007
ID: 1600
FIDE ID: 312258
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2016 1985 Janeček Miroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1702 1630 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2016 1985 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 1926 1915 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2020 1985 Čempel Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2132 2133 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2020 1985 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2127 2138 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1985 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1935 1951 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1985 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2027 2015 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2026 1983 Gnida Patrik ŠK Karviná 2155 2161 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2026 1983 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2122 2003 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2126 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2025 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2007 1999 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2026 1977 Daniš Lumír TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2034 1977 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1888 1872 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2026 1977 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1739 1768 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2026 1977 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1844 2061 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2127 2135 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1686 1724 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1994 2016 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1951 1947 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2031 2052 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2182 2140 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2017 1965 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá 2017 1965 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá 2017 1965 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1705 1686 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2049 2094 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1980 1982 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2014 1980 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 Roháč Miloslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 1725 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 Doubek Tomáš A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1932 1963 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá 2056 1982 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2085 2049 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2055 2062 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov 1996 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Fiala Vlastimil Garde Calcio Olomouc 2025 2056 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1851 2091 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2067 2081 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2159 2164 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Dobrá 2087 2010 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1873 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1998 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2045 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Dobrá 2092 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2092 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1844 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2020 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2044 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Dobrá B 2020 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2111 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Dobrá B 2020 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2028 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2014 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Dobrá 2020 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2036 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2036 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2078 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2039 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2136 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2039 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "A" 2003 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Dobrá "A" 2039 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 1