Hráč Štamposký Libor

Štamposký Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Štamposký Libor
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1884
Elo mezinárodní: 1946
ID: 9708
FIDE ID: 313866
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Inter Petrovice 1946 1884 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk 1990 1991 ½
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 1927 1864 Očko Dominik TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1914 1935 1
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 1927 1864 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1875 1866 1
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1932 1864 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1981 0 0
2018/2019 8 Inter Petrovice 1932 1864 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 ½
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 1928 1864 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1951 1932 ½
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 1928 1864 Opěla Radek TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1664 1630 1
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 1905 1847 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1989 2020 1
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 1905 1847 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1923 1938 1
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 1906 1847 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1866 1891 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 1906 1847 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1922 1910 ½
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 1914 1847 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1989 1991 0
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 1912 1870 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1979 1956 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk A 1771 1769 0
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 1941 1870 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1792 1811 0
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1941 1870 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná B 1908 1910 ½
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 1953 1870 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1735 1817 ½
2017/2018 6 Inter Petrovice 1953 1870 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1664 1677 ½
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1735 1748 1
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1431 1630 1
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1798 1794 ½
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 1926 1870 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1938 1964 0
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 1964 1868 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1920 1906 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karviná "B" 2013 1901 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "D" 1780 1758 1
2010/2011 8 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1908 0
2010/2011 7 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1788 1
2010/2011 4 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1769 1
2010/2011 1 Jäkl Karviná "B" 1899 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1797 1
2010/2011 5 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1899 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1904 0
2010/2011 1 Jäkl Karviná "C" 1899 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1429 1
2009/2010 9 Jakl Karviná C 1907 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 0
2009/2010 8 Jakl Karviná C 1907 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 ½
2009/2010 7 Jakl Karviná C 1907 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 0
2009/2010 1 Jakl Karviná C 1907 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1892 1
2009/2010 4 Jäkl Karviná B 1907 Folwarczny Marek TŽ Třinec E 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Jäkl Karviná C 1912 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 ½
2008/2009 2 Jäkl Karviná C 1912 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2081 0
2007/2008 8 Jakl Karviná C Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 7 Jakl Karviná C Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová D 1
2007/2008 3 Jakl Karviná C Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 2 Jakl Karviná C Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 1 Jakl Karviná C Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1
2006/2007 11 Jakl Karviná D 1969 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 1
2006/2007 9 Jakl Karviná D 1969 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1929 0
2006/2007 1 Jakl Karviná D 1969 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1843 0
2005/2006 5 Jakl Karviná "A" 1969 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 0
2005/2006 11 Jakl Karviná B 1969 Gil Karel Baníl Havířov B 2008 ½
2005/2006 9 Jakl Karviná B 1969 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 2013 1
2005/2006 1 Jakl Karviná B 1969 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Rechtenberg Karel ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1804 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2082 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1969 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2200 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Prokýšek Karel TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1799 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2125 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Prokůpek Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1832 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1834 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 Ondrejka Pavel TJ Břidličná A 1919 0
2003/2004 11 Jakl Karviná C 2009 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1805 ½
2003/2004 10 Jakl Karviná C 2009 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 1
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná C 2009 Kucharczyk Miroslav Baník Havířov D 1659 1
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná C 2009 Srba Antonín OS Rychvald B 1729 1
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná C 2009 Matějka František OS Rychvald A 1899 1
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná C Wróbel Antonín SK Stonava B 1
2003/2004 11 Jäkl Karviná B 2009 Macíček Jan VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1679 1
2003/2004 7 Jäkl Karviná B 2009 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1