Hráč Novák Zdeněk

Novák Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Zdeněk
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1662
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 9419
FIDE ID: 350273
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1490 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1699 1744 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 0 1680 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1433 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1546 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 0 1563 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž E 1660 1593 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 0 1606 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H B 1845 1683 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov C 1392 1432 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1845 1683 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1658 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1845 1683 Úlehla Michal Sokol Litenčice 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1845 1683 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1673 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1639 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1454 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Ovečka Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1603 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky C ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov B 1717 1754 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1527 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Uhlíř Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1902 1848 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1650 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1614 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice 1490 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov B 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1585 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1677 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Hlobil Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1829 1716 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1559 1
2015/2016 11 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Štefek Jan SOKOL LITENČICE 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 1
2015/2016 9 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1527 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1672 1
2015/2016 7 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 0
2015/2016 6 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Čelechovský Richard ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1494 1
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 1
2015/2016 3 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1590 1603 0
2015/2016 1 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 1
2015/2016 11 Rajnochovice 1829 1716 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 10 Rajnochovice 1829 1716 Strojil Jiří Zlín C 1744 1787 0
2015/2016 7 Rajnochovice 1829 1716 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1696 0
2015/2016 3 Rajnochovice 1829 1716 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 0
2015/2016 1 Rajnochovice 1829 1716 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loukov 1829 1716 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1724 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loukov 1829 1716 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 1705 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loukov 1829 1716 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 ½
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1888 1933 1
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1797 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1856 1
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 1
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1908 1845 0
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Mieres Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1850 1826 1
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Koláček Milan Zašová 1768 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2101 2041 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1702 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1517 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1631 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1880 1919 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1657 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1486 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1829 1726 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 1
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1816 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Tomeček Marián SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1346 1
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1520 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Žák Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1662 0
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 1
2013/2014 4 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1552 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1723 0
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Polišenský Jan SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1460 1384 1
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1517 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Pánik Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov B 1826 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1765 1831 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H B 1704 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Vichlenda Milan ŠK Prusinovice B 1717 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1618 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Netušil Jan Sokol Bezměrov 1696 1820 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Loukov 1829 1738 Daněk Libor ŠK Milovice 2084 2036 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Loukov 1829 1744 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1731 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Strojil Jiří Zlín D 1793 0
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Škrobák Petr Val. Bystřice 1885 1876 0
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 1
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1776 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 ½
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1668 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1829 1744 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1793 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1669 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Kucián Miloš JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1717 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 Ploch Petr SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1833 1824 0
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1820 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 0
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 1
2011/2012 6 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1849 ½
2011/2012 5 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 0
2011/2012 4 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 0
2011/2012 3 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 0
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 0
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Loukov 1667 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Loukov 1667 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Loukov 1667 Kruták Martin TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1641 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Loukov 1667 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Loukov 1667 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1612 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Loukov 1667 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1646 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Loukov 1667 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov B 1644 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Loukov 1667 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Loukov 1667 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1658 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Loukov 1667 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Machalík Marek Junior Postoupky 1906 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1835 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1589 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1841 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1669 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1667 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1777 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Blümel Michal Slavia Kromeriz C 1697 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravcice 1606 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1484 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1443 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Košata Jiří TJ Sokol Holesov 1511 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kromeriz D 1630 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 SK RAPOS Sulimov 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1529 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holesov C 1578 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1636 Šebestík Roman SO TJ Zborovice B 1443 1
2009/2010 11 SK Loukov 1636 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1599 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Loukov 1636 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kromeriz E 1873 0
2009/2010 9 SK Loukov 1636 Čelechovský Richard SK Milovice 1441 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Loukov 1636 Úlehla Aleš Spartak Hulín 1782 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Loukov 1636 Sovadina Martin Sokol Holesov B 1653 0
2009/2010 6 SK Loukov 1636 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov D 1683 1
2009/2010 5 SK Loukov 1636 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1340 1
2009/2010 3 SK Loukov 1636 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 1
2009/2010 2 SK Loukov 1636 Čapčuch Kamil Bystrice p h B 1
2009/2010 1 SK Loukov 1636 Opluštil Vladimír Junior Postoupky 1812 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1482 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Nesvadba Antonín TJ Sokol Litenčice 1654 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holešov 1628 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1644 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1683 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1503 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Loukov 1645 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Loukov 1645 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov C 1778 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Loukov 1645 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1451 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Loukov 1645 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Loukov 1645 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Loukov 1645 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Loukov 1645 Hora Miroslav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1746 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Loukov 1645 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Loukov 1645 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1631 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Loukov 1645 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Loukov 1645 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2002 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1927 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1833 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1573 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město F 1791 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Chutný Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1607 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1909 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1672 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1811 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Loukov 1672 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1617 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Loukov 1672 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1684 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Loukov 1672 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Loukov 1672 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1671 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Loukov 1672 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Loukov 1672 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 1958 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Loukov 1672 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1635 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Loukov 1672 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Loukov 1672 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1642 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Loukov 1672 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1568 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Loukov 1672 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1513 0