Hráč Bausano Michael

Bausano Michael

User Pic
Jméno: Bausano Michael
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1809
Elo mezinárodní: 1776
ID: 37576
FIDE ID: 358606
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "A" 1665 1760 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1528 1571 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 2000 1986 0
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1941 1939 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1804 1832 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1943 1912 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2155 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1800 1826 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1753 1765 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1817 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1763 1846 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1968 1985 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1763 1846 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1486 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1714 1791 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1714 1791 Trčálek David Zbrojovka Vsetín 1301 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1714 1791 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1714 1791 Charvot David A64 Grygov 1100 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Kloza Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2011 1847 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1772 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1873 1769 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1617 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1958 1876 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1791 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2050 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1543 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Krauskopfová Lenka ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1943 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1879 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Gnida Patrik TŽ Třinec 1850 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Boršice 1900 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1728 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1728 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1793 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1728 Nytra Jan SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1298 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1728 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1429 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1728 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1771 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1750 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1728 Hrubý Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1401 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1943 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Gnida Patrik TŽ Třinec 1850 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Boršice 1900 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1728 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1911 0