Hráč Majerčík Jaroslav

Majerčík Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Majerčík Jaroslav
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1716
Elo mezinárodní: 1644
ID: 6609
FIDE ID: 366790
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Knopp René SK Stonava 1883 1908 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1982 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Zámostný Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1100 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Beluská Tereza Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1799 1877 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 ½
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1626 1742 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1376 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1806 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1704 1687 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1677 1709 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1641 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1653 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1709 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Pekárek Aleš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1446 1539 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1695 1780 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1638 1706 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1761 1759 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1744 1740 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1827 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1832 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1751 1810 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1702 1791 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1866 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1773 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1734 1874 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1753 1765 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1734 1874 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1748 1844 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1734 1874 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1821 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1734 1874 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1876 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1913 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1913 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1792 1792 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1913 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1796 1853 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1913 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2020 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1913 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1761 1850 0