Hráč Bulawa Marek

Bulawa Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Bulawa Marek
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1931
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 1250
FIDE ID: 316903
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Baník Havířov B 1916 1931 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1916 1927 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1924 1954 Stalmach Richard BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1991 2072 0
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 1933 1954 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2005 2016 0
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 1933 1954 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1922 1927 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 1932 1954 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1950 1964 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 1948 1954 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1942 1945 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 1948 1954 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2087 2085 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1956 1967 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava B 1999 2041 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 1966 1967 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1967 1968 ½
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov 1933 1954 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1905 1911 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov 1948 1954 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2101 2107 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov 1948 1954 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 1809 1816 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov 1956 1967 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2043 2025 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov 1956 1967 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1890 1903 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov 1966 1967 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1979 1971 0
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1968 1954 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 2053 2046 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1886 1903 1
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2151 2151 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 1955 1954 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1949 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov B 1950 1954 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2164 2157 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 1950 1954 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1945 1958 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1902 1934 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1852 1849 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava B 2079 2067 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov B 1953 1957 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1901 1891 1
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov "A" 1956 1963 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1876 1891 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "A" 1956 1963 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 1979 1993 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov 1956 1963 Sokol Postoupky 1
2015/2016 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2019 2007 ½
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 ½
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 ½
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2104 2042 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 ½
2015/2016 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1927 ½
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1956 1963 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1993 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1971 ½
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2120 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 0
2014/2015 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2184 2184 0
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1996 1993 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov 1996 1993 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "B" 1708 1740 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov 1996 1993 Zajíček Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1963 1994 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2023 2028 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2023 2028 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Klimša Jiří ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1923 1892 1
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2080 2115 0
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1898 1886 ½
2013/2014 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2065 2086 0
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Kozák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1980 1988 0
2013/2014 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 1
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2060 2070 0
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2134 2140 0
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2023 2028 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1551 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1866 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 ½
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2001 2011 ½
2012/2013 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 0
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1953 1986 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 1
2012/2013 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "B" 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Pavera Vít VOKD Poruba "B" 1955 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2027 2015 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1905 1
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Potomák Vladimír TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 0
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 0
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice 2086 2048 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 0
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2156 2154 0
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Šobáň Jaroslav Garde Calcio Olomouc 2122 2141 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2008 2007 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov A 2002 1959 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1837 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 2022 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1829 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2044 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1698 1
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 ½
2010/2011 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Karhánek Pavel VOKD Poruba "B" 2145 0
2010/2011 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1857 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 1
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2044 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2107 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 2038 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1957 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov B 2038 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov B 2038 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 2038 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov B 2038 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 2038 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov 2038 Václavík Aleš TJ Mořkov 1935 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov 2038 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2076 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov 2038 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2146 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov 2038 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2138 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 2052 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1980 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov 2052 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2163 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov 2052 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov 2052 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 2027 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov 2052 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2116 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov 2052 Pyš Zbyněk Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1935 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov 2052 Veselý Martin TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov 2052 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov 2052 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín "C" 2023 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 1921 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Pastorek Bedřich LaborTech Ostrava "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2087 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov 2000 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2101 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2090 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "B" 1854 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Antošík Alois Jakl Karviná "A" 2251 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "A" 2074 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2041 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2133 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Košťál Otakar Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1899 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "A" 1983 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Pecha Vladan ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1817 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2159 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2188 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2046 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 ½
2004/2005 11 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2082 0
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B" 2154 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Churová Ivana ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2107 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2254 ½
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 ½
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 0
2004/2005 4 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Soudný Jiří Baník Havířov B" 1956 ½
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2123 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2029 1
2004/2005 1 Baník HavířovA" 2040 Vysoglad Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2110 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov 2037 Weczerek Marek MSA Dolní Benešov 2047 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2037 Olšar Zdeněk ŠK Stonava A" 2020 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2037 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava C" 1869 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2037 Kopec Ladislav NH Ostrava B" 2179 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2037 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2003 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2037 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2097 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2037 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2124 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov 2037 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 ½