Hráč Hromada Jakub

Hromada Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Hromada Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Val.Polanka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1600
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26115
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1642 1664 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1321 1270 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1674 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1464 1623 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Koláček Milan KH Zašová 0 1722 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2056 2025 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 Bartošek Ivan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1709 1724 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Červenka Emil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1699 1735 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Múdrý Jan KH Zašová 1700 1702 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Bartík Gustav ŠK Rajnochovice 1577 1530 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Malina Zdenek MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Staněk Jiří Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 Filák František TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1759 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Polanka 1689 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 1
2015/2016 9 Val. Polanka 1689 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1689 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1776 0
2015/2016 5 Val. Polanka 1689 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 1
2015/2016 4 Val. Polanka 1689 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1689 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 1
2015/2016 1 Val. Polanka 1689 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 0
2014/2015 11 Valašská Polanka 1672 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 0
2014/2015 9 Valašská Polanka 1672 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 0
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1672 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1596 1
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1672 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1600 1735 1
2014/2015 5 Valašská Polanka 1672 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1737 ½
2014/2015 3 Valašská Polanka 1672 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1672 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1647 1
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1672 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1676 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Polanka 1668 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Polanka 1668 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1668 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 0
2013/2014 6 Val. Polanka 1668 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1578 ½
2013/2014 5 Val. Polanka 1668 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1395 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1668 Maňák Pavel Karolinka 1464 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Polanka 1668 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Polanka 1668 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1681 1
2012/2013 8 Valašská Polanka 1653 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1550 1
2012/2013 6 Valašská Polanka 1653 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky 1737 1
2012/2013 5 Valašská Polanka 1653 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1419 1
2012/2013 1 Valašská Polanka 1653 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1537 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašská Polanka 1656 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1649 1
2011/2012 9 Valašská Polanka 1656 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1429 1503 0
2011/2012 8 Valašská Polanka 1656 Hromada Jan Lužná 1770 ½
2011/2012 6 Valašská Polanka 1656 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Polanka 1656 Múdrý Josef MEZ Vsetín 1610 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Polanka 1656 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1736 1733 0
2011/2012 2 Valašská Polanka 1656 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 0
2011/2012 1 Valašská Polanka 1656 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 ½
2010/2011 10 Valašská Polanka 1653 Zašová 1
2010/2011 7 Valašská Polanka 1653 Orság Josef Karolinka 1434 1
2010/2011 1 Valašská Polanka 1653 Panovec Kryštof ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 Valašská Polanka 1661 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1549 1
2009/2010 9 Valašská Polanka 1661 Hajda Michal Zašová 1
2009/2010 5 Valašská Polanka 1661 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1624 0
2009/2010 4 Valašská Polanka 1661 Hovořák Josef Lužná 1617 ½
2009/2010 2 Valašská Polanka 1661 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí B 1459 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1771 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 Skalík Milan TJ Zašová 1818 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1687 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Klímek David Z Vsetín C 1590 1
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Krejčí Petr S. Huslenky 1722 0
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1841 ½
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 0
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Růčka Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 1735 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1707 1
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Polanka 1659 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1819 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1538 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1402 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Múdrý Jan TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Stáhala Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1708 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Červenka Emil Sokol Hošťálková 1880 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Francova Lhota 1668 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Hlavička Roman Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1593 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1689 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1689 Daněk Ivan A 64 Valašský 1801 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1689 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1689 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1715 1
2005/2006 11 Valašská Polanka 1691 Nesovic Slobodan TJ Jasenice ½
2005/2006 10 Valašská Polanka 1691 Valíček Arnošt Sokol Huslenky 1703 1
2005/2006 8 Valašská Polanka 1691 Hromada Jan Sokol Lužná ½
2005/2006 7 Valašská Polanka 1691 Bártek Josef TJ Zašová 1613 ½
2005/2006 6 Valašská Polanka 1691 Kořístka Antonín S.Hošťálková 1719 ½
2005/2006 5 Valašská Polanka 1691 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Ústí 1719 ½
2005/2006 4 Valašská Polanka 1691 Černý Ladislav Val.Meziříčí B 1396 1
2005/2006 3 Valašská Polanka 1691 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1550 1
2005/2006 2 Valašská Polanka 1691 Bambušek Ivan TJ Rožnov B 1749 1
2005/2006 1 Valašská Polanka 1691 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1652 1