Hráč Vícha Martin

Vícha Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vícha Martin
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1943
Elo mezinárodní: 1993
ID: 3154
FIDE ID: 327360
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 1993 1943 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1834 1840 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 1975 1943 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1785 1814 1
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 1975 1943 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2044 2026 1
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 1961 1943 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1873 1894 1
2018/2019 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1975 1943 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2025 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1993 1943 Pavlásek Boris ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2075 2100 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1975 1943 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1938 1964 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1961 1943 Husár Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1816 1827 1
2017/2018 3 KVS Ekodivize Opava 1954 1981 Šenkýř Martin Šachy Hošťálková 2099 2124 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1954 1981 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1757 1831 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1953 1981 Husár Ivo TJ Velká Polom 1808 1836 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1953 1981 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1884 1859 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1966 1981 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1904 1861 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1966 1981 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1888 1888 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1954 1981 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1956 1961 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1954 1981 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2031 2026 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1977 1991 Matonoha Petr SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1878 1861 ½
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava B 1960 1981 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 2002 2017 ½
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1899 1907 1
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová C 2046 2046 0
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 1953 1981 Radecki Petr SK Stonava 2022 2019 1
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 1953 1981 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2146 2151 0
2017/2018 6 Slezan Opava B 1966 1981 Zimniok Lubomír Tatra Kopřivnice A 2014 2014 0
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2050 2044 ½
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 1954 1981 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1973 1974 0
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava B 1977 1991 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2054 2055 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1877 1884 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Husár Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1812 1813 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1781 1887 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2045 1968 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1983 1993 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Krella Martin SK Kravaře 1925 1914 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Mužík Martin ŠK Orel Opava A 2198 2142 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1933 1954 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1957 1965 Dabrowski Jaroslaw TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1998 1954 ½
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1844 1
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 1
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 1
2015/2016 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1957 1965 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 ½
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1831 1850 ½
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 0
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 1
2014/2015 11 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1818 1
2014/2015 10 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom "A" 1759 1936 0
2014/2015 9 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1877 1956 1
2014/2015 8 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1667 1632 1
2014/2015 7 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1955 1949 0
2014/2015 4 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 0
2014/2015 3 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1864 1
2014/2015 2 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Stania Petr Slezan Opava "C" 1793 1775 1
2014/2015 1 Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1925 1957 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1818 1
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1585 1
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1799 1
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1865 1789 1
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1843 1836 0
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1596 1620 1
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava B\r 1925 1957 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1825 1827 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1940 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 2023 2059 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Husár Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 2085 2043 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1854 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava "C" 1823 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1968 1976 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1911 1949 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1942 1957 0
2013/2014 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2044 2040 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "B" 1930 1915 1
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Chovanec Karel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1833 1825 1
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 ½
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 0
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1911 1949 Milián Milan TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1871 1824 ½
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1931 1957 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1905 1
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 ½
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 1
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 ½
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 1896 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1832 1796 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2068 2056 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2100 2063 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Boček Dalibor ŠK Bruntál "B" 1843 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Škovroň Josef TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1777 1926 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Martinek Pavel Orel Opava "B" 1866 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1876 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1891 1845 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Bud. "A" 1888 1896 Hružík Lumír TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1864 ½
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2105 2082 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1755 1
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Martinek Petr Orel Opava "B" 1928 1
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1903 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1990 1952 0
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1883 1875 Husár Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1845 ½
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1991 1
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1805 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 ½
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 ½
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 1875 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2177 0
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1843 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Husár Ivo TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1859 0
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1957 ½
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1959 0
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 1
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1977 1
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1914 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1956 0
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2058 0
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 1
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "B" 2064 ½
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1922 ½
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Boček Dalibor Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1830 1
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1956 0
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "B" 1916 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1914 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1872 ½
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 ½
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře 1823 1
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava 1966 ½
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1858 ½
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1854 1
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Kotula Josef ŠK GOBE Píšť 1694 1
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1715 1
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Hovůrek Gerhard MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 ½
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1726 1
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1917 Gandziarowski Jan Sokol Vrbno p/P 1943 1
2009/2010 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 1863 ½
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava C 1955 0
2009/2010 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Mirvald Marcel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1739 0
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Lorenz Bohumír Slezan Opava B 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1917 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec D 1731 0
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1752 1
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1694 1
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1849 0
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1855 0
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Matoušek Karel TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1874 0
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2080 ½
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Klus Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1616 1
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Šorel Eduard ŠK TP Hrabyně 1908 ½
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj 1678 1
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1883 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1765 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1901 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1763 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "D" 1951 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1801 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1854 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1789 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1890 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2037 0
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 1890 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1993 0
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 1890 Dobeš Luděk VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2082 ½
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava B 1890 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 1890 Hnilo Jiří Slavoj Bruntál 2090 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 1890 Kašík Josef Sokol Jakartovice 1775 1
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 1890 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Fryčovice 1691 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 1890 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1961 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 1890 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov B 1896 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 1902 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "A" 1902 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1975 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 1902 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 1902 Slížek Josef Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 1902 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1846 0
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 1902 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A 1991 1
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 1902 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A 2051 0
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 1902 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 1902 Šnyta Zdeněk TJ Mořkov A 2054 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 1902 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 0
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 1902 Chliapas Nikos LaborTech Ostrava B 2017 ½
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 1902 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1986 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 1902 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1935 0
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 1902 Gil Karel Baníl Havířov B 2008 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 1902 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná B 1938 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1829 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1829 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1781 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 1829 Petrovský Jan DP Ostrava A" 1829 1
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B" 2004 ½
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Didi Jan NH Ostrava B" 2131 0
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek B" 2113 0
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Holeksa Miloš Baník HavířovA" 2124 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava A" 2176 ½
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Pastorek Alfons ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2068 1
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Trombík Karel Slávia Orlová B" 2254 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 1829 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava A" 2196 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1798 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1896 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 1798 Stalmach Kamil Kopřivnice 1999 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1798 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1798 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 1798 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava 1844 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1798 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov 1951 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 1798 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 2020 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 1798 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba 2006 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 1798 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 1798 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava 2001 ½
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava D 1798 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava D 1798 Nývlt Jiří Granitol M.Beroun ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1798 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava D 1798 Kurka Michal MSA Dol.Benešov D 1659 1
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava D 1798 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál B 1805 1
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava D 1798 Slaměník Jan Jiskra Rýmařov 2063 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava D 1798 Jureček Daniel SŠK Opava 1789 1
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava D 1798 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 0