Hráč Kraus František

Kraus František

User Pic
Jméno: Kraus František
Oddíl: TJ Vendryně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 567
FIDE ID: 312070
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1966 1973 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "C" 1926 1915 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1966 1973 Gnida Patrik Sokol Brušperk "A" 2194 2165 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1964 1973 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2051 2053 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vendryně 1964 1973 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1933 1917 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1941 1973 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1931 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1941 1973 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2013 0 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1937 1971 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1873 1883 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1927 1971 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 2000 1985 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1927 1971 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 2030 2049 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1933 1971 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná 2455 2448 0
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 Hladík Lumír TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1982 1971 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1964 1969 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1973 1971 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1806 1831 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2088 2113 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1937 1940 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1964 1959 Berezjuk Rostislav ŠK Šenov A 1870 1854 0
2017/2018 12 TJ Dobratice "A" 1993 1971 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1815 1800 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Dobratice "A" 1993 1971 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Dobratice "A" 1982 1971 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1476 1536 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Dobratice "A" 1973 1971 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1866 1858 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Dobratice "A" 1993 1971 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2022 2006 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Dobratice "A" 1964 1959 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 0 1833 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně 1994 1971 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov B 2004 2001 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1980 0 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1982 1971 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2004 0 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně 1982 1971 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1953 1936 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně 1973 1971 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová D 1973 1976 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně 1973 1971 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1825 1848 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Brušperk A 1980 1989 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 Zagrapan Pavol TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2025 0 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná B 2034 2024 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně 1993 1971 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1910 1914 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně 1964 1959 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2047 2035 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1910 1951 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1881 1909 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2041 2046 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Holeček Vladimír Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1916 1905 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2011 1971 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1972 1966 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1984 2000 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2137 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1838 1836 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2007 2019 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1949 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2056 2045 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2010 2019 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1456 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1797 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1303 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1729 1709 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Kočí Tomáš TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1726 1692 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1516 1492 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Nytrová Eva Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 Očko Dominik TJ Bystřice 1519 1561 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "B" 2192 2210 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1856 1838 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 2013 2017 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2011 1973 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Mroziak Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2199 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2053 2067 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2228 2246 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2036 2030 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2147 2150 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1981 1995 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2088 2118 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2328 2326 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2039 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2119 2114 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 2013 2017 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2023 1999 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1987 1870 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Skalice 1943 1960 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1964 1959 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Heczko Rostislav TJ Bystřice n.O. 1990 1990 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1945 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 2017 2043 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1859 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2223 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2145 2134 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2179 2168 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2134 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1923 1930 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1879 1984 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1956 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 Slanina Miroslav Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 2140 2135 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1957 1961 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 2006 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně „B“ 2044 2074 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1958 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2034 2040 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2079 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Vacek Antonín TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2070 2074 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1953 2051 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2119 2118 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1920 1949 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2050 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Mitura Karel ŠK Karviná "B" 2134 2104 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 2044 2074 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2279 2283 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 2037 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2275 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 2037 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 2037 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2221 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 2037 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2064 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 2037 Blůcha Dalibor TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2090 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 2037 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 2037 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2106 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Vendryně 2037 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1884 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 2037 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice 2299 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Vendryně 2037 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec "E" 2242 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 2037 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná "B" 2042 ½
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2002 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Papán Cyril Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 1
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov "A" 2105 ½
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2060 1
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2146 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2106 0
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 1
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 2037 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba "B" 2138 0
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec D 2032 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 1950 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec D 2032 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Vendryně 2028 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2162 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Vendryně 2028 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Vendryně 2028 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2123 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Vendryně 2028 Mitura Václav TŽ Třinec E 2197 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vendryně 2028 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 2072 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vendryně 2028 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Vendryně 2028 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Vendryně 2028 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá B 2020 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vendryně 2028 Hladík Lumír Viktoria Bohumín 2010 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Vendryně 2028 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2076 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Vendryně 2028 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Vendryně 2098 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Vendryně 2098 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vendryně 2098 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1859 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Vendryně 2098 Polák Radim Viktarie Bohumín 1959 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vendryně 2098 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Vendryně 2098 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vendryně 2098 Foltýn Lukasz C Slavia Orlová C 1986 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Vendryně 2098 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vendryně 2098 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2082 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Vendryně 2098 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1906 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec"E" 1783 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2091 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 2098 Konštacký Matěj ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2063 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Vendryně 2106 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2074 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vendryně 2106 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 2027 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vendryně 2106 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 2034 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vendryně 2106 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov "C" 1819 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vendryně 2106 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2024 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vendryně 2106 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1918 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vendryně 2106 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2070 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Vendryně 2106 Plinta Emil ŠK Stonava "B" ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vendryně 2106 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2023 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vendryně 2106 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná "B" 2149 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vendryně 2106 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1920 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Vendryně 2066 Mikulec Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1923 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vendryně 2066 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Vendryně 2066 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1947 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vendryně 2066 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2018 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vendryně 2066 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1922 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vendryně 2066 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec D 2048 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vendryně 2066 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vendryně 2066 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová C 2048 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Vendryně 2066 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín 2048 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vendryně 2066 Worek Joanna ŠK Inter Petrovice A ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vendryně 2066 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald A 1950 1
2004/2005 10 Vendryně 2093 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1975 ½
2004/2005 9 Vendryně 2093 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 1
2004/2005 8 Vendryně 2093 Kleibert Vladislav Rychvald A 1941 ½
2004/2005 7 Vendryně 2093 Kantor Petr Třinec C 1876 ½
2004/2005 6 Vendryně 2093 Bartosz Bogdan Třinec D 1955 1
2004/2005 5 Vendryně 2084 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1990 0
2004/2005 4 Vendryně 2084 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1870 1
2004/2005 3 Vendryně 2084 Kopecký Břetislav Petrovice A 2125 0
2004/2005 2 Vendryně 2084 Václavík Aleš Frýdek-Místek D 1941 0
2004/2005 1 Vendryně 2084 Koždoň Petr Bohumín A 2049 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Vendryně 2093 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2056 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Vendryně 2093 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2003 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Vendryně 2093 Firla Stanislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Vendryně 2093 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2007 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Vendryně 2093 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Vendryně 2093 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Vendryně 2093 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Vendryně 2093 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2023 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Vendryně 2093 Botur Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Vendryně 2093 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2203 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Vendryně 2093 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec C 2049 ½