Hráč Merta Vlastimil

Merta Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Merta Vlastimil
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 12622
FIDE ID: 322504
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1908 1871 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1755 1766 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1728 1737 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1744 1821 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Jaroš Jan Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1294 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1881 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 0 1651 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1915 1881 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1524 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1883 1868 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2032 2044 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2126 2119 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1941 1982 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1504 1614 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1891 1849 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1915 1881 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1579 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1919 1883 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2166 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1920 1883 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava "B" 1873 1873 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1898 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1808 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1898 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1910 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1898 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1810 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2002 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1963 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová D 1874 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1843 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2067 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Gil Karel Baník Havířov 1930 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2021 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá 1997 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Hrabovský Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová D Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slavia Orlová D Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová D Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová D Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová D Barteček Ladislav 0S Rychvald B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová D Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2061 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Skalík Milan Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1812 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2176 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1902 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1840 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Saforek Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1624 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1859 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1643 0 soutěž