Hráč Merta Vlastimil

Merta Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Merta Vlastimil
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1842
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 12622
FIDE ID: 322504
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 1908 1871 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1755 1766 0
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1728 1737 ½
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Pertl Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1744 1821 1
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1871 Jaroš Jan Spartak Pelhřimov A 0 1294 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava A 1907 1881 Strnad Pavel Gambit Jihlava B 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 1915 1881 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1524 1582 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1883 1868 0
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2032 2044 ½
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1871 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2126 2119 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1941 1982 0
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1504 1614 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1907 1881 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1891 1849 0
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava C 1915 1881 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1679 1579 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1919 1883 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava "B" 2166 2114 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1920 1883 Balogh Milan Mittal Ostrava "B" 1873 1873 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1898 Hrabal Roman Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1808 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1898 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1898 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1810 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2002 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Szotkowski Bohuslav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1963 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová C 1944 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 0
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 1
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov B 1712 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová D 1874 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1843 1
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2067 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1940 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 1
2008/2009 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Gil Karel Baník Havířov 1930 0
2008/2009 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov 2021 1
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá 1997 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1940 Hrabovský Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2038 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová D Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 8 Slavia Orlová D Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová D Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová D Mareš Petr Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová D Barteček Ladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 1 Slavia Orlová D Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 0
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 0
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2061 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Skalík Milan Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1839 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 1812 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "B" 1931 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá "A" 2035 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2176 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 2 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2070 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Orlová "B" 1841 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1902 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec D 1949 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1840 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Saforek Michal VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1624 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec C 1948 0
2003/2004 5 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1859 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1820 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Orlová C 1788 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1643 0