Hráč Warmuž Jiří

Warmuž Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Warmuž Jiří
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 33121
FIDE ID: 375209
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1662 1697 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1903 1878 ½
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1662 1697 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1666 1658 ½
2018/2019 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1671 1697 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1703 1733 0
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1671 1697 Krejčok Roman BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1460 1504 1
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1642 1687 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná 1811 1796 1
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1630 1703 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1485 1462 1
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1638 1703 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová D 1487 1444 ½
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1669 1703 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1806 1816 0
2017/2018 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1669 1703 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk A 1697 1687 0
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1630 1703 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1791 1837 ½
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1630 1703 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov C 1733 1788 0
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1678 1709 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov B 1659 1677 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1769 1745 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Majerčík Saša TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1671 1650 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1711 1703 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1764 1810 1
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1748 1646 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1665 1692 0
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1748 1646 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 1984 2000 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Wilczková Hana TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1378 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1614 1674 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1818 1808 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1592 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1837 1874 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1498 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1568 1589 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1579 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1663 1685 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotebuz 1512 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1512 1669 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1645 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1715 1749 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Wodecki Michal SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1454 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1636 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1672 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1636 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1636 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1714 1793 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1634 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1661 1674 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1634 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1818 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1438 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1461 1348 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1588 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1849 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1842 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná "C" 1800 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1775 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1610 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1719 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1610 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1781 ½
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1580 Adamčík Martin Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1684 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Kaplita Ladislav TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Kosiorek Paulina SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Pacek Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1625 1
2008/2009 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov B 1322 ½
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Kopec Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1510 ½
2008/2009 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná C 1667 1
2008/2009 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1693 1
2008/2009 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1562 1
2008/2009 2 Viktorie Bohumín B 1000 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1565 ½
2008/2009 9 Viktoria Bohumín 1000 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 0
2008/2009 7 Viktoria Bohumín 1000 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 ½
2007/2008 7 Viktorie Bohumín B Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 6 Viktorie Bohumín B Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 0
2007/2008 5 Viktorie Bohumín B Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 4 Viktorie Bohumín B Havlík Vlastimil 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 3 Viktorie Bohumín B Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 2 Viktorie Bohumín B Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 1 Viktorie Bohumín B Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1365 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" Bdžoch Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" Hajtman Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1438 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" Pindora Marek TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1587 0