Hráč Kotas Jan

Kotas Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kotas Jan
Oddíl: SK Bystřice nad Olší
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 15610
FIDE ID: 328391
Rok narození: 1942
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Bystřice 1845 1843 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 1951 1964 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Vendryně 1845 1843 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1666 1661 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Bystřice 1840 1848 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1244 1279 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bystřice 1840 1848 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1608 1589 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bystřice 1835 1848 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "F" 1811 1810 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bystřice 1835 1848 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1878 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice 1844 1848 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1827 2019 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice 1844 1842 Schenk Tomáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1352 1467 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bystřice 1836 1842 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice 1590 1620 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice 1836 1842 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1326 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice 1832 1842 Opěla Radek Interchess 1611 1593 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice 1832 1842 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1761 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1840 1848 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1715 1810 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1840 1848 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1909 1858 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně 1835 1848 Bulej Matej TJ Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1844 1848 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1509 1650 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně 1844 1848 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1735 1732 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1839 1842 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1731 1756 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně 1839 1842 Zemková Klára TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 1761 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1836 1842 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2016 2009 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1836 1842 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1997 2003 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně 1832 1842 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1850 1892 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Bystřice 1824 1851 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1816 1811 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Bystřice 1831 1851 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1934 1975 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice 1831 1851 Vesselovsky Serguei TJ Sokol Metylovice 2334 2316 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Bystřice 1852 1851 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1872 1874 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Bystřice 1852 1851 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1788 1802 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bystřice 1852 1851 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1871 1835 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice 1824 1851 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1813 1830 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice 1824 1851 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1800 1792 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice 1824 1851 Lys Josef TJ Dobratice "A" 2102 2101 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice 1882 1874 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1815 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně 1834 1851 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov B 1747 1748 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 Kunz Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1712 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1831 1851 Barcuch Radek Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1859 1882 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně 1831 1851 Kučera Jaroslav Viktorie Bohumín 1823 1857 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná B 1847 1857 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1792 1828 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice 1621 1683 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Lhotka 1995 2054 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "E" 1815 1867 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1852 1842 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Berezjuk Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1764 1737 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2015/2016 11 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Heczko Rostislav TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1902 1950 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 1
2015/2016 7 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1815 1867 0
2015/2016 6 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Halamíček Radek Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1646 1626 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1812 1835 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Bystřice 1884 1881 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 2252 2210 0
2015/2016 3 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ BystĹ™ice 1884 1881 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "B" 2013 2000 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1626 1742 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Siwek Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1837 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Rechtenberg Karel Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1852 1842 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1945 1973 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1639 1703 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1889 1929 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1879 1889 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Hrneček Jan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1276 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1948 1873 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1877 1878 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá "C" 1618 1658 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1793 1849 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bystřice 1907 1885 Kufa Václav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1813 1847 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2011 1973 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1922 1827 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1795 1829 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ F-M "G" 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ F-M "H" 1831 1878 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "B" 2192 2210 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "C" 1663 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1856 1838 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1925 1928 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1744 1863 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1762 1856 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2099 2096 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1805 1858 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1879 1984 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1780 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1864 1818 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1769 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice n.O. 1926 1905 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1753 1765 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1964 1959 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1799 1830 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1924 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 1926 1905 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1805 1827 0
2011/2012 6 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1977 1945 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1612 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1978 2020 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1934 1962 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2267 2269 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2144 1000 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 1928 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2060 2030 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 1977 1945 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1999 2012 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 1952 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2246 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 1952 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 1952 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 1952 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1972 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 1952 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2009 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 1952 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 1952 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2052 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 1952 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2053 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vendryně 1952 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "E" 1975 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 1952 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 1
2010/2011 10 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1952 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1876 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1952 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1927 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1952 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1797 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Bystřice n. Olší 1952 Vaníček Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1788 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vendryně 1957 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2038 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vendryně 1957 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2086 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vendryně 1957 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vendryně 1957 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1811 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Vendryně 1957 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 2018 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Vendryně 1957 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1904 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vendryně 1957 Kantor Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1743 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Vendryně 1957 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Vendryně 1957 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Vendryně 1957 Polák Radim OS Rychvald 1899 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vendryně 1957 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Bystřice n. O. 1957 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1857 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Bystřice n. O. 1957 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1868 0
2009/2010 4 SK Bystřice n. O. 1957 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1937 1
2008/2009 7 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Cupek Martin Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 0
2008/2009 6 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 0
2008/2009 5 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "F" 1728 1
2008/2009 3 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1707 1
2008/2009 2 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1812 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1986 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Vendryně 1986 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2111 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Vendryně 1986 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Vendryně 1986 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Vendryně 1986 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec E 2099 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Vendryně 1986 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavia Orlová C 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Vendryně 1986 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Vendryně 1986 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2053 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Vendryně 1986 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vendryně 1986 Koždoň Petr Viktoria Bohumín 1976 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vendryně 1986 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2067 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Vendryně 1986 Plinta Emil SK Stonava 2181 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Vendryně 1995 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2031 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Vendryně 1995 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov C 1762 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Vendryně 1995 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald 1929 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Vendryně 1995 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2035 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vendryně 1995 Martinek Tomasz Inter Petrovice ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Vendryně 1995 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2057 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Vendryně 1995 Matusiak Marcin C Slavia Orlová C 1979 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Vendryně 1995 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vendryně 1995 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov 2078 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Vendryně 1995 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná B 2076 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1995 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1727 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1995 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2078 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1995 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Vendryně 2022 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2000 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vendryně 2022 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1635 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Vendryně 2022 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2016 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vendryně 2022 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov "C" 1692 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vendryně 2022 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2062 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vendryně 2022 Güttler Evžen Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vendryně 2022 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Vendryně 2022 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vendryně 2022 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "B" 1873 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vendryně 2022 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Vendryně 2022 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1882 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vendryně 2037 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1862 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vendryně 2037 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1879 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vendryně 2037 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov A 1556 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vendryně 2037 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1835 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vendryně 2037 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1946 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vendryně 2037 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vendryně 2037 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 2019 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vendryně 2037 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vendryně 2037 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1907 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Vendryně 2037 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1853 1
2004/2005 11 Vendryně 1840 Zientek Lukáš Třinec E 1620 1
2004/2005 10 Vendryně 1840 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová C 1732 1
2004/2005 9 Vendryně 1840 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov A 1849 ½
2004/2005 8 Vendryně 1840 Barcuch Radek Rychvald A 1829 ½
2004/2005 7 Vendryně 1840 Juroszek Radomil Třinec C 2011 ½
2004/2005 6 Vendryně 1840 Schoupal Edvard Třinec D 1948 ½
2004/2005 4 Vendryně 1838 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 0
2004/2005 3 Vendryně 1838 Bonczek Vlastimil Petrovice A 1820 1
2004/2005 2 Vendryně 1838 Nytrová Adéla Frýdek-Místek D 1847 ½
2004/2005 1 Vendryně 1838 Šrámek Tomáš Bohumín A 1925 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Vendryně 1840 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1859 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Vendryně 1840 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1788 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Vendryně 1840 Bonczek Vlastimil LokomotivaPetrovice 1849 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Vendryně 1840 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1706 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Vendryně 1840 Kantor Pavel TŽ Třinec D 1637 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Vendryně 1840 Malina Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalice 1669 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Vendryně 1840 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov A 1690 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Vendryně 1840 Botur Miroslav VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1817 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Vendryně 1840 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1918 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Vendryně 1840 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec C 1967 ½