Hráč Peterka Josef

Peterka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Peterka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1866
ID: 30521
FIDE ID: 385220
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1871 Bártek Jaromír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1689 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1839 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1866 1839 Vaculík Jiří Šachy Hošťálková B 0 1814 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1853 1839 Cholasta Josef ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1561 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1853 1839 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1707 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1853 1839 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1549 1587 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1866 1839 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1833 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1853 1839 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 2159 2071 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1866 1871 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1903 1953 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1853 1839 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1753 1819 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1853 1839 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1674 1763 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 Trčálek David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1686 1769 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 Bělunek Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1901 1955 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 Bobalík Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1910 1885 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 1812 1811 Hájek Čestmír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1949 1964 ½
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Hole�ov 1737 1756 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1829 1811 Cverna Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1807 1841 0
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1829 1811 Petr Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1728 ½
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1818 1811 Trčálek Lukáš �st� 1699 1735 1
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 1
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 Smetana Rostislav Lu�n� 1739 1758 1
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 Vaculík Lubomír Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 ½
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 1
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1826 1825 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavi��n 0 1627 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1812 1811 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1739 1758 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1811 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1945 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1811 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1903 1870 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1818 1811 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1859 1826 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1826 1825 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1906 1867 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1710 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 ½
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 0
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1659 1
2015/2016 10 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Malina Zdenek Zašová 1776 0
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Hronek Martin Zlín C 1706 1731 0
2015/2016 3 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1644 0
2015/2016 1 Val.Bystřice 1711 1726 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 0
2014/2015 9 Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 7 Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 0
2014/2015 4 Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1829 ½
2014/2015 3 Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 Slížek Josef Rožnov B 1957 1940 ½
2014/2015 2 Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1787 ½
2014/2015 11 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 ½
2014/2015 10 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 1
2014/2015 9 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1708 1
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1703 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1717 1
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Křenek Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1637 1
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1555 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1672 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice A 1855 1866 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1660 1754 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 Surovec Vladimír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1662 1717 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1796 1890 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1690 1603 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky B 1495 1624 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Mládek Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Šrůma Erik Hošťálková D 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1681 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka B 1500 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice D 1441 Šak Šimon ŠKZ Vsetín D 1000 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Volek Otakar Val. Meziříčí B 1780 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1552 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Kovář Jaromír Val. Polanka 1461 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1564 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Zeťák Marek Ústí B 1243 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Lovas Petr Val. Bystřice B 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1533 1533 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice C 1441 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Vidče B 1413 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1423 ½
2011/2012 8 Vidče B 1413 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Vidče B 1413 Pastorek Anton Branky 1562 0
2011/2012 4 Vidče B 1413 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1608 ½
2011/2012 3 Vidče B 1413 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1611 ½
2011/2012 2 Vidče B 1413 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1784 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče B 1413 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1261 1
2011/2012 3 Vidče 1413 Surovec Josef MEZ Vsetín 1580 ½
2011/2012 2 Vidče 1413 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1511 0
2010/2011 11 Vidče B 1395 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1527 1
2010/2011 10 Vidče B 1395 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1517 1
2010/2011 9 Vidče B 1395 Hurta Petr Bystřička B 1534 ½
2010/2011 8 Vidče B 1395 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková C 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Vidče B 1395 Bártek Josef Zašová B 1558 0
2010/2011 6 Vidče B 1395 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1000 1
2010/2011 5 Vidče B 1395 Marek Michal Branky 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Vidče B 1395 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1507 ½
2010/2011 3 Vidče B 1395 Poruba Roman A64 Rožnov 1644 0
2010/2011 1 Vidče B 1395 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1000 0
2009/2010 11 Vidče B 1399 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1679 0
2009/2010 9 Vidče B 1399 Sucháčková Petra Francova Lhota B 1544 1
2009/2010 2 Vidče B 1399 Morávek Štěpán Karolinka C 1376 0
2009/2010 1 Vidče B 1399 Janouš Libor Bystřička B 1576 0
2008/2009 11 Vidče B 1369 Výchopeň Michal Ústí B 1
2008/2009 10 Vidče B 1369 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky B 1733 0
2008/2009 9 Vidče B 1369 Kachtík Karel st. Hošťálková B 1640 ½
2008/2009 7 Vidče B 1369 Vičan Martin Zašová B 0
2008/2009 6 Vidče B 1369 Dohnal Lukáš Branky 1
2008/2009 4 Vidče B 1369 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1257 1
2008/2009 3 Vidče B 1369 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 1
2008/2009 1 Vidče B 1369 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1410 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Vidče 1369 Vykydal Bohuslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1468 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vidče 1369 Slovák Pavel Sokol Lužná 0
2007/2008 2 S. Vidče 1381 Horník Petr Z Vsetín C 1454 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Vidče B 1381 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka B 1414 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vidče B 1381 Lev Oldřich Sok Zašová A 1726 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vidče B 1381 Pobořil František CH Rožnov C 1480 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vidče B 1381 Kovář Ladislav Tat Velké Karlovice 1802 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Vidče B 1381 Sucháček Karel Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Vidče B 1381 Kulišťák Milan CH Rožnov B 1717 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vidče B 1381 Vičan Jan Sok Zašová B ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vidče B 1381 Múdrý Josef Sok Huslenky B 1663 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče B Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky B 1647 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče B Prorok Karel TJ Rožnov B 1607 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče B Morávek Štěpán TJ Karolinka C 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče B Holman Radek Sokol Branky 1590 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vidče B Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka B 1593 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče B Ondryáš Jaroslav Tatran Velké Karlovice 1649 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Vidče Štefka Bohumil Sokol Ústí 1729 0