Hráč Rajský Stanislav

Rajský Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Rajský Stanislav
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1745
ID: 31122
FIDE ID: 375144
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1742 1771 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1418 1418 1
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1739 1771 Frank Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1454 1432 1
2018/2019 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1739 1768 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice 1740 1712 ½
2018/2019 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1739 1768 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1751 1796 ½
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1725 1768 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1610 1655 1
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1731 1772 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová D 1573 1622 ½
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1731 1772 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1782 1801 ½
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1725 1772 Kočí Tomáš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1711 1697 0
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1725 1772 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov C 1889 1897 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1944 1936 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2148 2129 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Trčálek Lukáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1100 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1889 1929 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Kuchař Matěj Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1837 1827 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1860 1838 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1728 1788 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1416 1553 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1654 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 Šebesta Jan SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1405 1511 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1810 1817 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1719 1719 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Izakovič Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Sikora Matouš OS Rychvald "B" 1655 1681 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1215 1215 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1700 1751 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotebuz 1656 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1765 1771 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1812 1812 Baran Rostislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1948 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1812 1812 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1812 1812 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1751 1810 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1575 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1602 1574 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Svoboda Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1645 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1400 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1837 1887 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1688 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1688 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1769 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1666 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1666 Szotkowski Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1679 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Richtr Miroslav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1659 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1479 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1615 1599 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Wardas Pavel TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1736 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2066 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1706 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1816 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1547 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1620 Hovorka Vítězslav TŽ Třinec "E" 1000 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1620 Jurčík Martin TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1468 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1620 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1620 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 1
2009/2010 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1586 Krupanský Jaromír Slovan Havířov C 1688 ½
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1586 Horváth Tomáš Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1586 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 0
2009/2010 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1586 Pindora Marek Slavia Havířov B 1581 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "D" 1715 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Štefanec Josef TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1469 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Orzechowski Michal SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1615 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1660 ½
2008/2009 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1548 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov C 1848 0
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 1548 Malík Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 1687 1
2008/2009 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1517 Majkrák Petr Jäkl Karviná C 1888 0
2008/2009 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 1548 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1694 ½
2008/2009 2 Viktorie Bohumín B 1548 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1742 1
2008/2009 10 Viktoria Bohumín 1548 Nogová Kateřina Slavia Orlová C 1000 ½
2008/2009 5 Viktoria Bohumín 1548 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1878 ½
2008/2009 4 Viktoria Bohumín 1548 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 ½
2008/2009 1 Viktoria Bohumín 1548 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1887 ½
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1517 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1913 ½
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1517 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov C 1672 1
2007/2008 3 Viktarie Bohumín 1517 Lakota Tomász Slavia Orlová C 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Viktarie Bohumín 1517 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 1740 ½
2007/2008 9 Viktorie Bohumín B Uquitz Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 8 Viktorie Bohumín B Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov B ½
2007/2008 7 Viktorie Bohumín B Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 6 Viktorie Bohumín B Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 5 Viktorie Bohumín B Bukový Josef Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 4 Viktorie Bohumín B Barcuch Radek 0S Rychvald B 0
2007/2008 3 Viktorie Bohumín B Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2007/2008 2 Viktorie Bohumín B Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C ½
2007/2008 1 Viktorie Bohumín B Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 0
2006/2007 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1471 Uher Gustav Inter Petrovice B 1000 1
2006/2007 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1471 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald B 1689 1
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1471 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 2001 1
2006/2007 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1471 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1916 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1321 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1706 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 Míček Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1433 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 Radvanský Matěj TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1471 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1734 0