Hráč Kučera Tomáš

Kučera Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kučera Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1948
Elo mezinárodní: 1988
ID: 44132
FIDE ID: 395390
Rok narození: 2003
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1954 1951 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1868 1826 1
2019/2020 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1954 1951 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava C 1815 1838 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1894 1951 Bergloviec Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1870 1883 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1894 1951 Fojtík Vlastislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 2010 2006 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1954 1951 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov A 1865 1892 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1954 1951 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1842 1835 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1890 1926 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava A 1972 1970 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1896 1926 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B 2148 2140 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1896 1926 Matonoha Petr SK Bruntál 1956 1967 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1896 1926 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1881 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1885 1926 Daříček Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 1864 1862 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1954 1951 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1906 1887 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1954 1951 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1766 1743 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1926 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1855 1864 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1890 1926 Gregůrková Nikola A64 Grygov 1638 1658 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1885 1926 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava 2036 1971 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1885 1926 Matůš Filip TJ Sokol Ústí 1855 1901 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1885 1926 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1655 0
2019/2020 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1954 1951 Šrámek Tomáš ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1930 1912 1
2019/2020 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1954 1951 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov B 1696 1736 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1894 1951 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1735 1741 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1894 1951 Mlýnek Stanislav Slezan Opava A 1689 1759 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1954 1951 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1662 1676 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1954 1926 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1911 1912 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1890 1926 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov B 1903 1908 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1896 1926 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2048 2055 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1885 1926 Lepík Jaroslav BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1824 1818 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1961 1873 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1454 1577 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1961 1873 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim A 1898 1894 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1961 1873 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1405 1348 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1961 1873 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1896 1883 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1892 1873 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1999 2034 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1892 1873 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1913 1912 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1837 1735 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1661 1781 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1837 1735 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1512 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1975 1914 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 1398 1580 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1732 1707 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1961 1873 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1919 1924 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1904 1873 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2080 2074 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1856 1873 Škola Miroslav TJ Ostrava B 2064 2048 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1856 1873 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1938 1927 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1892 1873 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1916 1952 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1837 1735 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1758 1803 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1615 1735 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2047 2037 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1546 1735 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1891 1908 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1904 1873 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1722 1785 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1904 1873 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1775 1844 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1856 1873 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1763 1745 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1856 1873 Martinek Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1813 1815 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1892 1873 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1819 1842 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1837 1735 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1863 1881 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1837 1735 Kozák Lubomír Slezan Opava C 1877 1960 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1615 1735 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1938 1964 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1615 1735 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom 1714 1677 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1546 1735 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 0 1610 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1904 1873 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1964 2006 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1892 1873 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1852 1925 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1597 Lipka Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1621 1690 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 0 1597 Folta Jaroslav TJ Velká Polom 1726 1746 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1597 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1790 1798 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1597 Navrat Roman ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1756 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1465 1597 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1773 1768 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1465 1597 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1480 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1465 1597 Kurka Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1600 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1752 1738 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1597 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2034 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1597 Metelka Vladimír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1687 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1796 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 Joško Jiří ŠK Píšť "B" 1667 1621 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "C" 0 1548 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1465 1597 Pavera Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 1503 1586 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1600 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1414 1612 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře "B" 1601 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Marčík Miroslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1523 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Binar Vítězslav Orel Opava "C" 1281 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1000 Harazim Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1385 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Čupa Lubomír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1430 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Blokscha Vladimír ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1287 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1659 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Glinz Roman SK Kravaře „C“ 1326 ½