Hráč Maršálek Jaromír

Maršálek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Maršálek Jaromír
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1959
ID: 11357
FIDE ID: 312690
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1974 1907 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1788 1828 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1990 1907 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk "A" 1726 1714 0
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1990 1917 Žwak Nátan TJ Sokol Metylovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1997 1917 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1585 1575 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1997 1917 Vašut Jan TJ Dobratice "B" 1541 1611 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2009 1917 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1722 1703 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2009 1917 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice "A" 1697 1872 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 2009 1917 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1201 1193 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1990 1917 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 0 1259 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1990 1917 Sikora Jakub ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 0 1095 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ F-M "F" 1783 1804 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1764 1737 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 Berezjuk Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1606 1574 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá "B" 2027 1927 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1929 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1834 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Dobrá 1939 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2004 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1939 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1780 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2035 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2035 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Dobrá B 2035 Blaszczok Gregorz SK Stonava 2284 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2035 Grzenia Jerzy OS Rychvald ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Dobrá B 1941 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2057 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Dobrá B 1941 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Dobrá "A" 1957 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová "B" 2048 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 Kalivoda Jiří TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2099 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová D 2014 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1925 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1957 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2074 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Dobrá A" 2024 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1932 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2024 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2024 Hudziak Pawel TJ Mořkov A 2192 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2024 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1987 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá A" 2027 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2067 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá A" 2027 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Dobrá A" 2027 Kaňovský Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 1870 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Neděla Jiří ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1979 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Martinek Pavel West 1999 Opava A 1755 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2192 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Kocur Aleš ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1911 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná A 1804 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1891 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál A 1982 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Dobrá B 2027 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2122 0