Hráč Smílek Jan

Smílek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Smílek Jan
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1706
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5409
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Lužná 0 1706 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1678 1778 ½
2019/2020 3 Lužná 0 1706 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1831 1896 0
2019/2020 2 Lužná 0 1706 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1958 1933 ½
2019/2020 1 Lužná 0 1706 Častulík Jiří Brumov 1820 1753 ½
2019/2020 3 Valašská Polanka 0 1706 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1635 1720 0
2019/2020 2 Valašská Polanka 0 1706 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1901 1911 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1709 1662 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Dostálek Kamil ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1477 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1707 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Bařinka Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1619 1637 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Horňák Michal SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1611 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1721 1716 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Petráš Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1714 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Bierská Adéla Sokol Ústí 1737 1752 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1722 Parák František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1642 1691 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1722 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1343 1420 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1722 Románek Zdeněk KH Zašová 1615 1706 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1734 Vilímek Petr Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1734 Parák František TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1697 1692 ½
2017/2018 10 Lu�n� 0 1734 Bartošek Ivan �KZ Vset�n C 1742 1745 0
2017/2018 9 Lu�n� 0 1734 Krupa Jaroslav Zub�� 1866 1847 0
2017/2018 8 Lu�n� 0 1734 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 0
2017/2018 7 Lu�n� 0 1734 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 ½
2017/2018 5 Lu�n� 0 1734 Petráš Milan Slavi��n 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 3 Lu�n� 0 1734 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 2 Lu�n� 0 1734 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 ½
2017/2018 1 Lu�n� 0 1734 Petr Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1728 ½
2015/2016 11 Lužná 1783 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 ½
2015/2016 10 Lužná 1783 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 ½
2015/2016 9 Lužná 1783 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 ½
2015/2016 6 Lužná 1783 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 0
2015/2016 5 Lužná 1783 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1755 1849 ½
2015/2016 4 Lužná 1783 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 0
2015/2016 3 Lužná 1783 Novák Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1829 1716 1
2015/2016 2 Lužná 1783 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1895 1940 ½
2015/2016 1 Lužná 1783 Svák Josef Gumárny Zubří 1704 0
2015/2016 6 Val. Polanka 1783 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Polanka 1783 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 ½
2014/2015 11 Lužná 1784 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1725 ½
2014/2015 10 Lužná 1784 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1810 1805 ½
2014/2015 9 Lužná 1784 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 0
2014/2015 8 Lužná 1784 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 0
2014/2015 7 Lužná 1784 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 1
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1784 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 0
2014/2015 5 Lužná 1784 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 0
2014/2015 4 Lužná 1784 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 0
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1784 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1839 ½
2014/2015 1 Lužná 1784 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1888 1933 1
2014/2015 10 Valašská Polanka 1784 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1725 1
2014/2015 8 Valašská Polanka 1784 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1768 ½
2014/2015 6 Valašská Polanka 1784 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1777 ½
2014/2015 2 Valašská Polanka 1784 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1637 ½
2014/2015 1 Valašská Polanka 1784 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1695 1
2013/2014 10 Lužná 1760 Válek František Brumov - Bylnice 1908 1842 ½
2013/2014 9 Lužná 1760 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1800 0
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1760 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2096 2033 ½
2013/2014 7 Lužná 1760 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1793 ½
2013/2014 6 Lužná 1760 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1769 0
2013/2014 5 Lužná 1760 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín B 2062 2069 ½
2013/2014 4 Lužná 1760 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1735 1763 1
2013/2014 3 Lužná 1760 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov B 1867 ½
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1760 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 ½
2013/2014 1 Lužná 1760 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1746 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Polanka 1760 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Polanka 1760 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín C 1827 1820 1
2013/2014 4 Val. Polanka 1760 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1426 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Polanka 1760 Růčka Ondřej Val. Bystřice B 1865 1822 1
2012/2013 11 Lužná 1744 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1874 ½
2012/2013 10 Lužná 1744 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 ½
2012/2013 9 Lužná 1744 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice B 1838 1806 1
2012/2013 7 Lužná 1744 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 0
2012/2013 6 Lužná 1744 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1858 0
2012/2013 5 Lužná 1744 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 ½
2012/2013 4 Lužná 1744 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 1
2012/2013 3 Lužná 1744 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 0
2012/2013 2 Lužná 1744 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 1
2012/2013 1 Lužná 1744 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2011/2012 11 Lužná 1732 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 ½
2011/2012 10 Lužná 1732 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 1
2011/2012 9 Lužná 1732 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 ½
2011/2012 8 Lužná 1732 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1663 ½
2011/2012 7 Lužná 1732 Jasný Igor Vidče 1994 0
2011/2012 6 Lužná 1732 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 Lužná 1732 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2011/2012 4 Lužná 1732 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 ½
2011/2012 3 Lužná 1732 Bělunek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1976 1940 0
2011/2012 2 Lužná 1732 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 0
2011/2012 1 Lužná 1732 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1735 ½
2010/2011 10 Lužná 1722 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 0
2010/2011 9 Lužná 1722 Škrobák Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1873 0
2010/2011 8 Lužná 1722 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 ½
2010/2011 7 Lužná 1722 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1819 1
2010/2011 6 Lužná 1722 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2010/2011 5 Lužná 1722 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1793 0
2010/2011 4 Lužná 1722 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 0
2010/2011 3 Lužná 1722 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 1
2010/2011 1 Lužná 1722 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1667 ½
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1714 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1695 ½
2009/2010 10 Lužná 1714 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1709 ½
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1714 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 1
2009/2010 8 Lužná 1714 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1721 1
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1714 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1702 ½
2009/2010 6 Lužná 1714 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1898 0
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1714 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1695 1
2009/2010 4 Lužná 1714 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1687 ½
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1714 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1889 0
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1714 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1770 0
2009/2010 1 Lužná 1714 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1707 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Lužná 1693 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1902 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Lužná 1693 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Valašská Polanka 1758 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Lužná 1693 Meduna Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1782 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Lužná 1693 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1905 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Lužná 1693 Karlík Ondřej ŠKZ Vsetín C 1905 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Lužná 1693 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1915 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Lužná 1693 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Lužná 1693 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 0
2007/2008 9 S. Lužná 1641 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1796 1
2007/2008 8 S. Lužná 1641 Krejčí Petr S. Huslenky 1722 ½
2007/2008 7 S. Lužná 1641 Karafiát Josef A 64 Valašský 1684 1
2007/2008 6 S. Lužná 1641 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 1
2007/2008 5 S. Lužná 1641 Hurta Karel S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 0
2007/2008 4 S. Lužná 1641 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Lužná 1641 Lev František Valašské Meziříčí B 1707 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Lužná 1641 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1802 1
2007/2008 1 S. Lužná 1641 Galetka Jaromír Z Vsetín C 1743 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1572 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1547 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1572 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Lužná 1572 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1772 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Lužná 1572 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Lužná 1572 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Lužná 1572 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1902 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Lužná 1572 Machalec Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1829 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Lužná 1572 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Lužná 1572 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1775 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Lužná 1572 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Lužná 1572 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1806 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Lužná 1531 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1867 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Lužná 1531 Čáň Václav TJ Zašová 1888 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Lužná 1531 Vaculík Zdeněk S.Hošťálková 1698 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Lužná 1531 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Lužná 1531 Kramer Břetislav Val.Meziříčí B 1675 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Lužná 1531 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1824 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Lužná 1531 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Lužná 1531 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Lužná 1531 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1863 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Lužná 1531 Žižka Petr Sokol Huslenky 1785 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Lužná 1531 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1879 ½