Hráč Dušek Libor

Dušek Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Dušek Libor
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1832
Elo mezinárodní: 1818
ID: 2778
FIDE ID: 339490
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov B 1818 1840 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov A 0 1741 ½
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov B 1820 1840 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 1735 1707 1
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 1824 1840 Radecki Petr SK Stonava 2042 2033 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov B 1824 1840 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2041 2030 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1834 1840 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1993 1943 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 1823 1840 Mičulka Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2045 2041 0
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1818 1840 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná 1822 1866 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1820 1840 Slivka David TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1692 0 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1824 1840 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1880 1866 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1824 1840 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1944 1955 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1834 1840 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1840 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1850 1868 1
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1823 1840 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2016 2009 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov B 1835 1859 Marczak Szymon SK Slavia Orlová C 1886 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1833 1859 Matonoha Petr ŠK Bruntál 1923 1898 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 1853 1859 Koleček Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1754 1737 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov B 1853 1859 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1953 1936 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov B 1845 1859 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1952 1946 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 1833 1859 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov B 1833 1859 Hladík Lumír TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov B 1844 1866 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1434 1533 ½
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1835 1859 Bohanesová Vendula Sokol Brušperk A 1712 1687 0
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1853 1859 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1764 1736 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov C 1853 1859 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová D 1939 1935 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1845 1859 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov B 1671 1681 1
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 Kunz Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1712 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1686 1754 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1854 1887 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotebuz 1727 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Terlicko 1515 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Zimniok Zdeněk SK Karvina "C" 1813 1789 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1709 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1689 1677 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Szotkowski Marek Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1719 1697 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1847 1874 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1521 1250 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1827 1873 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 0
2014/2015 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1827 1873 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1824 1838 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2099 2096 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1751 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Bok Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1852 1870 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "B" 1705 1741 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1805 1858 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1937 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1964 1959 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1789 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1879 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1930 1909 0
2012/2013 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1879 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 ½
2012/2013 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1879 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1810 ½
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 1864 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1925 1937 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1978 2020 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2054 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1995 2028 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1775 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1457 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "C" 1801 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 Budnik Mieczyslaw TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 1858 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov C 1858 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1639 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 1858 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1869 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 1858 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1874 0
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov C 1858 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1990 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov C 1858 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov C 1858 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov B 1858 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1575 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov B 1858 Lojek Marek TŽ Třinec E 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 1858 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1813 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 1858 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 1616 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 1858 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1833 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 1878 Kaplita Ladislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 1000 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 1878 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1762 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 1878 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín 1548 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 1878 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 1878 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1812 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 1878 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1878 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín B 1788 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 1878 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1878 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová D 1944 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1878 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2051 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 1878 Kloza Jaroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1864 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 1878 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1878 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1823 0
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 1875 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1796 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 1875 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 1875 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava B 1810 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 1875 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov 1710 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 1875 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1913 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov B 1875 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1620 1
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov "A" 1875 Mitura Karel BŠS "B" Frýdek-Místek 2019 1
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1846 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1800 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Bedrunka Petr TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2022 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1873 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov "C" 1692 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov E 1867 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1738 1
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov E 1867 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1641 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov E 1867 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1825 ½
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov E 1866 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1835 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov E 1867 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1541 ½
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov E 1867 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1678 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov E 1867 Bajger Jindřich Viktoria Bohumín B 1856 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov E 1867 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov A 1728 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov E 1867 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 1
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov B" 1866 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava B" 2154 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov E 1866 Novotný Vilém Slavie Havířov B 1783 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov E 1866 Šperlín Stanislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1685 1
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov E 1866 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald C 1676 1
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov E 1866 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1726 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov E 1866 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1729 ½
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov E 1866 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1665 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov E 1883 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1967 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov E 1883 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1552 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov E 1883 Chlevišťan Jakub OS Rychvald A 2038 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov E 1883 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov E 1883 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 2007 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov E Mareš Petr Baník Havířov D ½