Hráč Valo Rudolf

Valo Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Valo Rudolf
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3430
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1629 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí B 1701 1713 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Burdík Miloslav KH Zašová 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2040 2015 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Staněk Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Vrábel Petr ŠO TJ Karolinka 1715 1688 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Hurta Karel MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1619 1637 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1828 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1962 1943 0
2017/2018 11 KH Zašová 0 1828 Zgarba Radek TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1936 1929 ½
2017/2018 10 KH Zašová 0 1828 Mladý Pavel Sokol Ústí B 1625 1695 1
2017/2018 8 KH Zašová 0 1828 Jurča Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1578 1
2017/2018 7 KH Zašová 0 1828 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1785 ½
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 0 1828 Křižák Eduard ŠO TJ Karolinka 1791 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 KH Zašová 0 1828 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 ½
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 0 1828 Prda Jan Valašské Meziříčí C 1613 1649 ½
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová 0 1828 Sagánek Miroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1807 ½
2017/2018 1 KH Zašová 0 1828 Herman Vladimír Sokol Ústí B 0 1763 ½
2015/2016 11 Huslenky 1833 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1775 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1833 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1656 1691 1
2015/2016 9 Huslenky 1833 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1708 ½
2015/2016 8 Huslenky 1833 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 1
2015/2016 7 Huslenky 1833 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 ½
2015/2016 5 Huslenky 1833 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 1
2015/2016 4 Huslenky 1833 Bednařík Josef Ústí 2090 2140 1
2015/2016 3 Huslenky 1833 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 0
2015/2016 2 Huslenky 1833 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 ½
2015/2016 1 Huslenky 1833 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 ½
2014/2015 11 Huslenky 1829 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 1
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1829 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1737 ½
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1829 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 1672 1
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1829 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1739 1726 ½
2014/2015 7 Huslenky 1829 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1637 1
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1829 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1677 0
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1829 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 ½
2014/2015 4 Huslenky 1829 Peterka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1690 1603 ½
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1829 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1768 1
2014/2015 1 Huslenky 1829 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1790 ½
2013/2014 11 Huslenky 1855 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 10 Huslenky 1855 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1814 ½
2013/2014 9 Huslenky 1855 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1642 ½
2013/2014 8 Huslenky 1855 Kramer Břetislav Val. Meziříčí B 1659 0
2013/2014 7 Huslenky 1855 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1608 ½
2013/2014 6 Huslenky 1855 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1584 1630 ½
2013/2014 5 Huslenky 1855 Liška Pavel Val. Polanka 1616 1
2013/2014 4 Huslenky 1855 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1760 1766 ½
2013/2014 3 Huslenky 1855 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1732 1
2013/2014 2 Huslenky 1855 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí B 1669 1
2013/2014 1 Huslenky 1855 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1662 1691 ½
2012/2013 11 Huslenky 1860 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1711 1
2012/2013 10 Huslenky 1860 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1740 ½
2012/2013 9 Huslenky 1860 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1724 ½
2012/2013 8 Huslenky 1860 Karafiát Josef Rožnov B 1692 1
2012/2013 7 Huslenky 1860 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 1
2012/2013 6 Huslenky 1860 Trčálek David Valašská Polanka 1591 ½
2012/2013 4 Huslenky 1860 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 1 Huslenky 1860 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1676 1687 ½
2011/2012 9 Huslenky 1853 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 ½
2011/2012 8 Huslenky 1853 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 ½
2011/2012 7 Huslenky 1853 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 ½
2011/2012 6 Huslenky 1853 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1760 1826 1
2011/2012 5 Huslenky 1853 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1665 0
2011/2012 4 Huslenky 1853 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 1
2011/2012 3 Huslenky 1853 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 ½
2011/2012 2 Huslenky 1853 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1846 ½
2011/2012 1 Huslenky 1853 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 1
2010/2011 10 Huslenky 1875 Šimek Zdeněk Ústí 1776 0
2010/2011 9 Huslenky 1875 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1748 ½
2010/2011 6 Huslenky 1875 Malčánek Jan Val.Bystřice 1890 0
2010/2011 5 Huslenky 1875 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1785 0
2010/2011 4 Huslenky 1875 Čapčuch Kamil Bystřice p.H 1699 1
2010/2011 2 Huslenky 1875 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1813 ½
2010/2011 1 Huslenky 1875 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1684 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 1924 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Usti 1715 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice 1821 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1820 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Karolinka 1897 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Karolinka 1897 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Karolinka 1897 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2111 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Karolinka 1897 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Karolinka 1897 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Karolinka 1897 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Karolinka 1897 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 0
2008/2009 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1834 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1753 1
2008/2009 7 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1691 1
2008/2009 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Kolouch Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 0
2008/2009 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1897 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Karolinka 1911 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Karolinka 1911 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Karolinka 1911 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Karolinka 1911 Herman Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1728 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Karolinka 1911 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Karolinka 1911 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1712 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Karolinka 1911 Jasný Igor S. Vidče 1997 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Karolinka 1911 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Karolinka 1911 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1846 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1761 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Hošťálková 1806 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1938 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Valašská Polanka 1943 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1825 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Karolinka 1943 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Karolinka 1943 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1909 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Karolinka 1943 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Karolinka 1943 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Karolinka 1943 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Karolinka 1943 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1724 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Karolinka 1943 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1882 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Karolinka 1943 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1848 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Karolinka 1943 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2081 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Karolinka 1949 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1894 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Karolinka 1949 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Karolinka 1949 Votava Petr Valašská Polanka 2118 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Karolinka 1949 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Karolinka 1949 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2021 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Karolinka 1949 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov B 1922 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Karolinka 1949 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Karolinka 1949 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1929 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Karolinka 1949 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Karolinka 1949 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Karolinka 1949 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1817 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Novák Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1869 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Janček Milan S. ORA SV Slavičín 1496 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1734 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Kramer Břetislav TJ Val. Meziříčí 1689 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 ½