Hráč Polka Bohumil

Polka Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Polka Bohumil
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1531
Elo mezinárodní: 1606
ID: 8128
FIDE ID: 334626
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1405 1348 1
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Havlíček Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1302 1316 0
2018/2019 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1766 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1696 1
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1735 1732 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1688 1754 ½
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1808 1835 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1693 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Mutina Zdeněk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1536 ½
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1289 1278 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1649 1631 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1764 1736 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1250 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Brückmann Jan Gregor SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1051 1004 1
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1449 1410 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1555 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1622 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov E 1606 1555 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov E 0 1483 1
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov E 1606 1555 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 1572 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov D 1620 1609 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havirov D 1126 1178 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Banik Havirov D 1620 1609 Burda Josef TJ Banik Havirov E 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Banik Havirov D 1620 1609 Brückmann Jan Gregor Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Banik Havirov D 1620 1609 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlova H 1354 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová H 1444 ½
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Mazoch Petr TJ Slovan Havířov D 1329 ½
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová G 1472 1555 0
2015/2016 6 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Semančík Jiří OS Rychvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Kroliczek Lucjan SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Zámostný Jan TJ Slovan Havířov D 1100 1
2015/2016 2 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová G 1744 1799 0
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov D 1620 1609 Šejda Karel OS Rychvald D 1000 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "C" 1731 1722 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Liana Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Janásek Karel Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1264 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1122 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 Roček Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1495 1494 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 Nezval Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 Duz Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1710 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 1663 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1382 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1817 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1725 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1614 1723 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1706 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1753 1765 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1544 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1714 1793 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1658 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1832 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1688 1660 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1661 1674 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1582 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 Posluszny Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1687 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1379 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1580 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1660 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Kubiena Vladimír TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1683 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1684 Paďourek Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1683 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov C 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1683 Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 1475 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 1672 Valenčík Michal Slovan Havířov B 1580 1
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1683 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1742 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1683 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1691 1
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 1683 Szpalek Martin Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1683 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1691 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov C 1672 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov C 1672 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2030 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1672 Rajský Stanislav Viktarie Bohumín 1517 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov C 1672 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 2045 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov C 1672 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice 1838 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov C 1672 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava B 1822 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov C 1672 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá B 1750 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1672 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov 1740 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1672 Durčák Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1997 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1702 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2043 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1702 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1702 Krampol Vladimír ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1702 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná "B" 1814 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1702 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1744 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1702 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1916 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1702 Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 1681 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1702 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 1
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1702 Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald B 1728 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1702 Stanco Lukáš Jakl Karviná D 1000 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov D 1702 Ptošek Jan Slavia Orlová D 1693 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov D 1702 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1672 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1702 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1722 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1702 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1898 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1669 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1778 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1669 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1723 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1726 Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1666 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1669 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1640 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1669 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1719 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1669 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1669 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1868 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1669 Kála Tomáš Slovan Havířov A 1587 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1669 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1669 Krupanský Jaromír Slavia Havířov B 1634 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1726 Bajger Jindřich Vikt.Bohumín B 1843 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1726 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1633 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1726 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1807 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov D 1726 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 0
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1726 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1726 Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1806 0
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1726 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1858 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 1726 Škuta Radim Slavie Havířov B 1692 0
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 1726 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1825 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 1726 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1749 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov C 1729 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1729 Kadlučka Jiří Petrovice A 1865 ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov D 1729 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1817 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov D 1729 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1805 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov D 1729 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1874 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov D 1729 Habina Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1706 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov D 1729 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov D 1729 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1686 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov D 1729 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald A 1901 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov D 1729 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1776 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov D 1729 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov D Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1729 Kantor Karel TJ Vendryně 2053 0