Hráč Lyčka Jaromír

Lyčka Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Lyčka Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Mariánské Hory
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6585
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 10 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 Skočková Kateřina Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava,,B" 1697 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 Skočková Kateřina Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,C" 1821 1752 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1645 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1684 1657 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1652 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Mariánské Hory B 1669 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Cyroň Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1842 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava E 1602 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1706 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Buzek Ondřej HTJ Odra Ostrava A ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1563 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Omasta Dušan ŠK Šenov B 1738 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory C 1669 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba D 1634 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1773 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1757 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 Němec Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1562 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Sewiola Petr Mittal Ostrava "E" 1729 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov "B" 1585 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1100 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "D" 1892 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1548 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1718 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1829 1
2006/2007 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 2017 0
2006/2007 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "B" 2047 0
2006/2007 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1830 0
2006/2007 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 0
2006/2007 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "C" 1957 0
2006/2007 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Barteček Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2008 ½
2006/2007 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1650 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1921 ½
2005/2006 7 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1605 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1646 0
2005/2006 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1605 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1784 0
2005/2006 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1605 Lahola Květoslav DP Ostrava "A" 1785 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "F" 1826 ½
2005/2006 9 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "C" 1825 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov "C" 1729 1
2005/2006 7 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1866 1
2005/2006 6 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Kaminský Rudolf Unie Hlubina "B" 2133 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1950 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Viliams Aleš DP Ostrava "D" 1803 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba "E" 1701 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 ½
2004/2005 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1614 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov B" 1761 0
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1614 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1597 ½
2004/2005 11 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Návrat Vladimír Slavoj Poruba D" 1672 ½
2004/2005 10 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava B" 1791 0
2004/2005 9 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mar.Hory A" 1761 0
2004/2005 8 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1691 0
2004/2005 7 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Král Pavel VOKD Poruba E" 1585 ½
2004/2005 6 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Šaffer Miroslav Polanka A" 1744 ½
2004/2005 4 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Pitoňák Martin TJ Mar.Hory B" ½
2004/2005 3 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava F" 1519 ½
2004/2005 2 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Blaško František DPMO Ostrava D" 1592 1
2004/2005 1 HTJ Odra B" 1614 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina B" 1669 ½
2003/2004 13 HTJ Odra ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 12 HTJ Odra Vu Viet Dung NH Ostrava 1
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra Šimek Jan VOKD Poruba 1
2003/2004 10 HTJ Odra Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1633 0
2003/2004 8 HTJ Odra Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1
2003/2004 6 HTJ Odra Baraldi Alexandr ŠK Šenov ½
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra Šmíd Ondřej VOKD Poruba 1
2003/2004 3 HTJ Odra Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1633 ½
2003/2004 11 HTJ Odra Ostrava A Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina 1598 ½
2003/2004 5 HTJ Odra Ostrava A Král Petr VOKD Poruba 1572 ½
2003/2004 4 HTJ Odra Ostrava A Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 ½
2003/2004 1 HTJ Odra Ostrava A Wolf Ondřej ŠK Šenov 1371 ½