Hráč Luczyk Petr

Luczyk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Luczyk Petr
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1958
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 27869
FIDE ID: 337358
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1941 1982 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1619 1
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1941 1982 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1516 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1941 1982 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1571 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1941 1982 Čech Karel SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2049 2094 0
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Zimniok Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 2128 2129 0
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "C" 1943 1988 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1938 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Očkay Tomáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2122 2124 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2014 2002 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1941 1982 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2003 2024 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1941 1982 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2003 2024 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1941 1982 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2042 2031 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1941 1982 Kozel Jiří TJ Ostrava "A" 2141 2122 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1931 2004 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1391 1438 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1931 2004 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1569 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1931 2004 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 2023 2028 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2177 2160 0
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 2038 2039 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Kondula Dominik TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá 1948 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2023 2028 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 0
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1831 1878 1
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2116 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2069 2066 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Badačová Irena ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1834 1812 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 1993 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2095 2046 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2009 2014 0
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 1
2012/2013 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "A" 1950 1996 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2068 1
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov "B" 1879 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1913 1898 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1995 1985 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1955 1983 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1780 0
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1793 1
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 1
2012/2013 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 Tomečková Aneta Sokol Postoupky 1789 1718 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba 1906 1969 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1859 1909 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1814 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Kula Dominik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1725 1839 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1820 1789 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1666 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1705 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Branný Arnošt Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1775 1788 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Hovorka Vítězslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1807 1895 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1807 1895 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1672 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1807 1895 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1807 1895 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 1900 1953 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1922 1
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Kovář Karel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1954 1
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Štencel Václav Orel Opava "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1938 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1940 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1905 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1896 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 1
2010/2011 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1775 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2037 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "E" 1736 1
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 0
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1664 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec 1802 1
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha 1731 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1765 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1908 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1914 0
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1892 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlová D 1476 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec E 1946 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1986 1
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1619 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Vaníček Michal Sokol Fryčovice 1773 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1904 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1903 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová C 1892 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1910 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald B 1874 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2101 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov C 1721 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov B 2113 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1851 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2116 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1876 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová E 1892 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 1907 0
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1908 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1780 1
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1816 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 0
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1914 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1761 1
2009/2010 1 SK Slavia Orlova 1892 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1508 1
2008/2009 11 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín 1960 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1848 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1876 1
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1811 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1937 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice 1873 0
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Strzadala Alfréd Slovan Havířov 1928 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová C 1708 Vaníček Michal Sokol Dobrá B 1698 ½
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1611 1
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 0
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov B 1615 1
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová D 1808 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 1
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1850 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Glemba Lukáš Slovan Havířov C 1787 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1931 ½
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Wrzecionko David Viktorie Bohumín B 1570 1
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová D 1708 Majkrák Petr Jäkl Karviná C 1877 1
2008/2009 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 1
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Jána Martin Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 0
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1
2008/2009 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1769 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 0
2008/2009 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2048 0
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 1969 0
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most 1959 0
2008/2009 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1708 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1855 0
2007/2008 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Kastnerová Zuzana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1804 0
2007/2008 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most A 1492 1
2007/2008 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha A 1918 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0
2007/2008 9 Slavia Orlová D Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Orlová D Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov A ½
2007/2008 7 Slavia Orlová D Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Orlová D Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Orlová D Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Orlová D Hulva Pavel Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Orlová D Bogacz Hynek 0S Rychvald B 1
2007/2008 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1906 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1808 Walek Pavel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1943 0
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1100 1
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Vojtík Jakub SŠŠ Staré Město B 1250 1
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1396 1
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Keda Michal BVK Duras Brno 1423 1
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Týn Marek VOKD Poruba 1554 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1906 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Zemková Klára BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1295 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1703 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1856 0
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1886 0
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "C" 1702 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1977 0
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Vlašic Luděk ŠK Stonava "B" 1758 0
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1777 1
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1703 Wiercioch Szymon SK Slavia Orlová "F" ½
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1703 Moskva Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1300 Kubík Jan TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová D 1300 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov A 1402 0
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Radvanský Matěj TJ Slovan Havířov B 1620 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald D 1723 ½
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Čala Martin TJ Slovan Havířov C 1337 1
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Škuta Rostislav TJ Slavia Havířov C 1788 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Krajčovič Filip TJ Jakl Karviná E 1758 0
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová F 1300 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová E 1709 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Slavkov B Antal Dominik MKS Vyškov D 1592 0
2004/2005 8 DDM Slavkov B Jireš Jiří DDM Vyškov 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Slavkov A Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov C 0
2004/2005 8 DDM Slavkov A Hrbotický František TJ Bučovice C 1583 ½
2004/2005 5 DDM Slavkov A Kratochvíl Milan MKS Vyškov C 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová E Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov C 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová E Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová E Hudeček Jaroslav Slovan Havířov A 0
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová E Lamacz Pavel Těrlicko 1728 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová E Broda Michal Jakl Karviná E 1648 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová E Dvořák Miroslav Č.Těšín B ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Orlová D Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1645 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Orlová D Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1648 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová D Vikt.Bohumín B 1
2003/2004 10 DDM Slavkov Lábsky Krištof ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 0
2003/2004 9 DDM Slavkov Čupr Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1552 0
2003/2004 8 DDM Slavkov Dvořáková Veronika KŠ Bučovice C 0
2003/2004 7 DDM Slavkov Drápal Vojtěch ŠOTP Habrovany 1564 0
2003/2004 6 DDM Slavkov Müller Miroslav ŠK Komořany 1720 0
2003/2004 4 DDM Slavkov Staněk Josef MKS Vyškov C 1544 0
2003/2004 9 DDM Slavkov B Mach Michal DDM Vyškov 0
2003/2004 8 DDM Slavkov B Beňušová Gabriela ŠK Komořany B ½
2003/2004 6 DDM Slavkov B Jabloňský Ivo ŠOTP Habrovany B 1
2003/2004 4 DDM Slavkov B Richtr Karel ŠK Komořany D 1
2003/2004 1 DDM Slavkov B Katolická Veronika KŠ Bučovice D 1