Hráč Pecl Jaroslav

Pecl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pecl Jaroslav
Oddíl: Bystřice p/H
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1757
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3722
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1757 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1467 1567 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1757 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1549 1601 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1757 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1306 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1920 1895 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1545 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Eliáš Matěj SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1209 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1746 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1231 1231 ½
2017/2018 11 Rajnochovice 0 1760 Galda TomᚠHo���lkov� B 1463 1480 1
2017/2018 9 Rajnochovice 0 1760 Coufalík Marián Slavi��n 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Rajnochovice 0 1760 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov C 1373 1447 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 0 1624 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1760 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1760 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1543 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1760 Kadlík Petr Sokol Litenčice 0 1436 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1760 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1781 1777 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Milovice Hrad 1590 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Medek Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1545 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov B 1864 1891 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1865 1846 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1836 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1658 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 Růdl Karel ŠK Loukov 1271 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1590 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1807 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 1
2015/2016 10 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1563 0
2015/2016 9 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1485 1
2015/2016 8 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Zapletal Bruno TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1507 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 0
2015/2016 6 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Piskač Ondřej ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1676 1
2015/2016 5 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1742 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Janík Libor SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1586 0
2015/2016 1 TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1573 1614 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Pecháček Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky D 1378 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Trávníček Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov C 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1807 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1747 1725 0
2014/2015 11 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 0
2014/2015 10 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 9 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 ½
2014/2015 8 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1810 1805 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Smílek Jan Lužná 1784 1
2014/2015 5 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 3 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 1
2014/2015 2 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 0
2014/2015 1 Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1839 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1557 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2110 0
2013/2014 8 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1653 1
2013/2014 6 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Bártek Jan ŠK SULIMOV 1888 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1613 1
2013/2014 4 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Peňáz Dalibor SOKOL LITENČICE 1618 1
2013/2014 3 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Peška Antonín ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 0
2013/2014 2 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1710 1676 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 1
2013/2014 11 Rajnochovice 1810 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 ½
2013/2014 10 Rajnochovice 1810 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 ½
2013/2014 9 Rajnochovice 1810 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 ½
2013/2014 8 Rajnochovice 1810 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 Rajnochovice 1810 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 ½
2013/2014 6 Rajnochovice 1810 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 0
2013/2014 5 Rajnochovice 1810 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 0
2013/2014 4 Rajnochovice 1810 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1
2013/2014 3 Rajnochovice 1810 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1881 1
2013/2014 2 Rajnochovice 1810 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 0
2013/2014 1 Rajnochovice 1810 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 0
2012/2013 11 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1840 1862 ½
2012/2013 10 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 7 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 0
2012/2013 6 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1822 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 1
2012/2013 4 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 3 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 0
2012/2013 2 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1847 ½
2012/2013 1 Bystřice p.H. 1796 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Drápal Lumír TJ Prusinovice 1741 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1817 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1833 1807 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1598 1654 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1570 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1796 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1689 1701 0
2011/2012 10 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 1
2011/2012 7 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 1
2011/2012 6 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 0
2011/2012 5 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 1
2011/2012 4 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1668 0
2011/2012 2 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Pavlíček Jiří LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1614 1
2011/2012 1 TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Ambros Zdenek Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1800 1
2011/2012 8 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1869 1847 ½
2011/2012 2 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 1
2011/2012 1 Bystřice p.H. 1751 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 1
2010/2011 11 Bystřice p.H 1734 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1931 0
2010/2011 8 Bystřice p.H 1734 Slámečka Karel Slavičín 1844 ½
2010/2011 7 Bystřice p.H 1734 Parák František Ústí 1760 ½
2010/2011 6 Bystřice p.H 1734 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1817 0
2010/2011 5 Bystřice p.H 1734 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1873 ½
2010/2011 4 Bystřice p.H 1734 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 1
2010/2011 3 Bystřice p.H 1734 Jasný Stanislav Val.Bystřice 1893 ½
2010/2011 2 Bystřice p.H 1734 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kromeriz C 1885 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravcice 1631 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1683 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Holesov 1901 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Ředina Petr SK RAPOS Sulimov 1565 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1556 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litencice 1658 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holesov C 1725 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1750 Nezdařil Miroslav SO TJ Zborovice B 1777 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1748 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1982 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Svašek Jan ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1628 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1680 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov C 1778 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Bártek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1829 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1741 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1666 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1666 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1641 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1948 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1896 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1854 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Palica Jiří Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1892 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Tesař Martin ŠK SK Zlín E 1872 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1982 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1780 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1800 1