Hráč Tchuř Pavel

Tchuř Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Tchuř Pavel
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 6992
FIDE ID: 341592
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1866 1873 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1909 1858 ½
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1866 1873 Bulej Matej TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1863 1873 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1875 1866 ½
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1863 1873 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1948 1955 ½
2018/2019 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1878 1873 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 0
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1878 1873 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1902 1887 0
2018/2019 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1889 1890 Opěla Radek TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1623 1593 ½
2018/2019 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1889 1890 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1722 1715 ½
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1897 1890 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1991 2020 0
2018/2019 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1897 1890 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1866 1891 ½
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1900 1890 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1793 1836 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1866 1873 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2031 2011 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1863 1873 Snopek Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1723 1736 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1863 1873 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava A 0 1571 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1878 1873 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1750 1762 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1878 1873 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 0 1775 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1889 1890 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A 1746 1770 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1897 1890 Peřík Alois Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1809 1804 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1900 1890 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1555 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1900 1890 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1840 1863 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1899 1907 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov C 1726 1758 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1899 1907 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1814 1781 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1899 1907 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1814 1781 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1899 1907 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1642 1629 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1903 1907 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1903 1907 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1725 1669 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1896 1905 Ramian Zdeněk Mariánské Hory B 1652 1694 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1896 1905 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1769 1794 ½
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1901 1907 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1851 1906 ½
2017/2018 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Barcuch Radek Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1833 1882 ½
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová D 1916 1932 ½
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Knopp René TJ Vendryně 1880 1907 ½
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1899 1907 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1789 1792 1
2017/2018 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1899 1907 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk A 1775 1769 ½
2017/2018 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1816 1811 1
2017/2018 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná B 1847 1857 ½
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov C 1934 1951 ½
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1903 1907 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1841 1864 ½
2017/2018 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1896 1905 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1792 1842 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1721 1775 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1794 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1985 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1933 1970 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1912 1945 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "C" 1846 1883 1
2015/2016 6 HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 5 HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1600 1
2015/2016 3 HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1801 1813 ½
2015/2016 2 HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DPO "A" 1764 1878 ½
2015/2016 1 HTJ Odra "A" 1912 1945 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2103 2129 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 2227 2205 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Kaňáková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2064 2006 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1984 2000 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1912 1945 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2031 ½
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 0
2015/2016 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 ½
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov "B" 1937 1939 0
2015/2016 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 1
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2015/2016 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1992 1999 0
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 0
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1815 1867 1
2015/2016 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1806 1837 ½
2015/2016 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1793 1820 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Kozelský Marek TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1922 1940 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1877 1924 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1800 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Konečný Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1879 1933 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1770 1818 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Neumann Filip SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1460 1610 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1956 1950 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "C" 1869 1868 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1946 1956 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1953 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Nešpor Ivan TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1748 1852 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1872 1843 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 2304 2287 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1965 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Gil Karel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1873 1865 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1963 1944 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1944 1955 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2122 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1980 1980 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1872 1843 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1964 1959 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1702 1757 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1837 1887 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1931 1892 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2004 1986 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 1
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál "A" 1993 2028 0
2012/2013 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1924 1924 0
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2100 2063 0
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1974 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1920 1869 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2004 1986 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1873 1769 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Szotkowski Bohuslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 1860 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1967 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2002 1983 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "D" 2124 2104 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1988 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2134 2104 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Matusiak Marcin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1923 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Knopp René TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2150 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1980 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1991 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1882 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Pisarek Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2003 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1660 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "E" 2007 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "B" 1991 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1929 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1943 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1876 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2003 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1898 1
2009/2010 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Melzer Petr Slovan Havířov C 1712 1
2009/2010 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Pisarek Magdalena Slavia Orlová E 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov B 1929 ½
2009/2010 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1772 1
2009/2010 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1902 ½
2009/2010 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1858 ½
2009/2010 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 ½
2009/2010 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Babušek Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 1972 0
2009/2010 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1990 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1828 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1962 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2019 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2086 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2019 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec E 2078 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2113 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Leks Maria Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová D 1990 Novák Bohdan Sokol Fryčovice 1937 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Fryčovice 1980 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Nábělek Marek Sokol Jakartovice "A" 2246 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "D" 2081 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 1972 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Svinov "A" 2124 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2146 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno 2035 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 2216 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1921 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 2033 0
2008/2009 11 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2035 1
2008/2009 10 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 ½
2008/2009 9 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 1
2008/2009 8 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1937 ½
2008/2009 7 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 0
2008/2009 6 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 2057 ½
2008/2009 4 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec E 2032 0
2008/2009 3 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2038 0
2008/2009 2 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Parma František ŠK Inter Petrovice 1917 ½
2008/2009 1 Viktoria Bohumín 1921 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1967 ½
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Zimniok Lubomír Jäkl Karviná B 2107 ½
2007/2008 10 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1920 0
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 8 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1952 ½
2007/2008 7 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2007/2008 6 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 0
2007/2008 5 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 4 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1970 0
2007/2008 3 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2010 1
2007/2008 2 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 ½
2007/2008 1 Viktarie Bohumín 1941 Šůla Jiří Slavia Havířov 1000 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Premus Jan Slezan Opava "B" 1806 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Milián Milan Sokol Vrbno "A" 1919 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1907 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2097 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2138 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1941 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2030 ½
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2019 ½
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 ½
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Prašivka Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1723 1
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1886 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Hečko Aleš Baník Havířov "C" 1692 1
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Palovský Ladislav SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2032 ½
2006/2007 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec "D" 2008 1
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 ½
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 1892 Bednarz Valdemar ŠK Stonava "B" 2008 1
2006/2007 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1786 ½
2006/2007 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Vlašic Luděk Inter Petrovice B 1758 ½
2006/2007 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1687 1
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Randliszek Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1606 1
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1862 1
2006/2007 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová D 1458 1
2006/2007 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1672 1
2006/2007 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1811 ½
2006/2007 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1695 1
2006/2007 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1744 1
2006/2007 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1892 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov D 1706 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov A 1402 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec D 1997 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Václavík Aleš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1734 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1907 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2037 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1897 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová D 1733 ½
2005/2006 9 Ludgeřovice 1901 Klimša Pavel Hrabyně "B" 1933 ½
2005/2006 8 Ludgeřovice 1901 Czudek Bohuslav Štěpánkovice 1878 0
2005/2006 7 Ludgeřovice 1901 Godovský Jiří Kravaře "A" 1841 ½
2005/2006 6 Ludgeřovice 1901 Křefký Manfréd Gobe Píšť 1829 ½
2005/2006 5 Ludgeřovice 1901 Bělka Lubomír Dolní Benešov "D" 1976 ½
2005/2006 4 Ludgeřovice 1901 Klimša Jiří Háj ve Slezsku 1946 ½
2005/2006 3 Ludgeřovice 1901 Klein Antonín Hradec n/M 1819 ½
2005/2006 2 Ludgeřovice 1901 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava "D" 1893 0
2005/2006 1 Ludgeřovice 1901 Píša Vladimír Darkovičky 1983 1
2003/2004 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1925 Lorenz Bohumír SŠK Opava 1922 ½
2003/2004 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1925 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2247 0
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1925 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1731 1
2003/2004 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1925 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná B 2101 0
2003/2004 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1925 Bednárek Lubomír Slezan Opava D 1823 1