Hráč Nekvapil Jaroslav

Nekvapil Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Nekvapil Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1636
Elo mezinárodní: 1606
ID: 4132
FIDE ID: 356450
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Tyrlík Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1266 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Kordela Monika SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1521 1250 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1728 1775 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Budnik Mieczyslaw TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1589 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Olešňan Ervín Inter Petrovice "A" 1614 1597 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1801 1813 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2148 2129 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1936 1881 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1860 1838 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1868 1867 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 Čubok Milan Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1812 1835 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1710 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1838 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1710 Chlebek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1560 1643 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1710 Šrámek Vojtěch TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1596 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1731 1722 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Neumann Karel SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1314 1272 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1719 1719 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1376 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Lakota Zbyšek Sokol Těrlicko 1568 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1710 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "C" 1651 1627 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1687 1597 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 Valčikevič Kristián TJ Ostrava "E" 1351 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n/O 1726 1753 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1710 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1684 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "C" 1842 1888 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotebuz 1791 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1757 1781 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Terlicko 1519 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1666 1654 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2008 2023 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1620 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1636 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1602 1574 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1706 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1579 1617 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1732 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1752 1639 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1761 Gil Karel Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1773 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1661 1674 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1915 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1749 1756 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1772 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1658 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1761 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1610 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1706 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Rusín Tomáš Jäkl Karviná "C" 1683 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1429 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1495 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Martinec Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1823 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Tesarczyk Stanislav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1649 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1769 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1566 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1902 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2116 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov C 1816 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná C 1904 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2073 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová E 1704 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Havířov B 1767 Matusiak Marcin Slovan Havířov B 1923 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Havířov 1767 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Havířov 1762 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 1866 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov 1762 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová C 1741 ½
2007/2008 9 Slavia Havířov B Podlesný Pavel Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Havířov B Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Havířov B Kleibert Vladislav 0S Rychvald B ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Havířov B Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Havířov B Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 0
2007/2008 2 Slavia Havířov B Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 0
2006/2007 11 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice B 1680 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1673 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1932 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Wiczynski Zbigniev Slavia Orlová D 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Turoň Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1916 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1744 0
2006/2007 1 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1848 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1689 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Eichler Gustav SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1706 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 Habina Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1593 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Pochtiol Tomáš Baník Havířov E 1250 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald B 1571 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Havířov B 1814 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1553 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Marcol Tomáš ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1681 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Havířov B 1770 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov D 1801 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald D 1723 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová E ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov B 1611 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 Chlevišťan Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1701 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Havířov C 1770 Zwardoň Vojtěch TJ Jakl Karviná E 1868 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov C 1805 Kopecký Břetislav Petrovice B 2131 0
2004/2005 7 Slavia Havířov C 1805 Liška Marek Slovan Havířov B 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Havířov C 1805 Martinák Tomáš Těrlicko 1786 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Havířov C 1805 Křikava Václav Č.Těšín B 1708 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Havířov C 1805 Volne 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov C 1814 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1698 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Havířov C 1814 Brzezny Petr Rychvald D 1726 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Hanzel Zdislav SK Stonava B ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Sojčák Bohuš Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2004/2005 9 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Kašpar Patrik Baník Havířov E 1
2004/2005 8 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Kyjonka Radomír Jakl Karviná D 1656 0
2004/2005 7 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Strejček Stanislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1618 1
2004/2005 6 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald C 1645 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald B 1796 1
2004/2005 4 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Marcinovski Zbyszek Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2004/2005 3 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Čadan Zdeněk Baník Havířov D 1765 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Tyburec Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1665 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Havířov B 1814 Schoupal Edvard Slavoj Český Těšín 1903 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 2009 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1729 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1623 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1740 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1697 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1641 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Pavliňák David Slavoj Český Těšín ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov B 1805 Fus Ervín Baník Havířov E 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Havířov 1805 Smolín Jakub OS Rychvald 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Havířov 1805 Kloza Jaroslav Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Havířov 1805 Vomlel Jan TJ Slovn Havířov 1440 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Havířov 1805 Rusín Tomáš TJ JAKL Karviná E 1632 1
2003/2004 2 Slavia Havířov 1805 Zajíc Jaroslav OS Rychvald 1901 0