Hráč Vilášek Antonín

Vilášek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vilášek Antonín
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 10529
FIDE ID: 327379
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Slezan Opava C 1815 1762 Rak Tomáš ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1594 1683 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava C 1815 1762 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava B 1953 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slezan Opava C 1815 1762 Pavlíček Miroslav SK Bruntál 0 1664 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava A 1815 1762 Rechtenberg Karel BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1670 1694 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slezan Opava B 1839 1760 Radecki Petr SK Stonava 2054 2033 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava B 1842 1760 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1975 1993 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava C 1842 1753 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1766 1815 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 1845 1753 Hasík Karel ŠK Orel Opava A 1843 1833 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava C 1846 1752 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1799 1763 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava B 1842 1753 Marczak Szymon SK Slavia Orlová C 1903 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 1845 1753 Kopecký Břetislav SK Stonava 2002 1998 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 1845 1753 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1948 1977 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 Havlíček Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 Kašný Josef ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1680 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře "B" 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1856 1783 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1808 1779 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1549 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1824 1849 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Montág Petr Orel Opava "C" 1679 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1654 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1581 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1874 1820 Jaššo Slavomír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1748 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slezan Opava B\r 1874 1820 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1495 1427 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1886 1825 Pavera Vít ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1939 1966 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1886 1825 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 2095 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1886 1825 Byma Pavel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1983 2039 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1886 1825 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1960 1959 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1886 1825 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1886 1825 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1873 1865 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1598 1699 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1584 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Švarc Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1734 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1633 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1884 1834 Karásek Jaroslav GOBE Píšť "B" 1601 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2068 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1978 1985 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 1870 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1859 1909 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1834 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1923 1930 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1884 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1883 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "B" 1975 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1803 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1886 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Pospíšil Ervín TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2013 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1884 1817 Kalavský Milan TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1788 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1817 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1782 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1884 1817 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1779 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Mezihorák Rostislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1889 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Körber Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1784 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1912 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1816 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1835 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1898 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1835 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2107 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Přecechtěl Pavel ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1839 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1557 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Hajda Jaroslav Orel Opava 1869 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Polák Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1848 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Hrazdilová Hana Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1865 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Joško Jiří ŠK GOBE Píšť 1623 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Pavera Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1684 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1648 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1868 Jaššo Slavomír TJ Vítkov 1730 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 1868 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava C 1955 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava B 1868 Toman David MSA Dolní Benešov C 1806 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava B 1868 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory A 2106 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava B 1868 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec D 1731 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava B 1868 Slavoj Poruba B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava B 1868 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A 1899 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava B 1868 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 1868 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová B 2027 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Šrůtek Michal Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1763 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1845 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1851 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1508 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Klimša Pavel ŠK TP Hrabyně 1928 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Glinz Leo ŠK Kravaře 1522 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Otisk Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1703 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1888 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1836 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 1910 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karviná "A" 2244 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 1910 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 1910 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2128 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 1910 Chliapas Nikos LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2008 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 1910 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava B 1910 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec C 1990 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava B 1910 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 2062 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 1910 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 1910 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Lorenz Bohumír Slezský šachový klub Opava 1920 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2038 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Suder Ryszard TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 2263 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1959 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Hnilo Jiří TJ Břidličná 2060 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Zdražil Tomáš TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1964 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1916 Hrouza Ondřej VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2042 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 1916 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2003 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 1916 Pavlíček Miroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1764 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov B" 2088 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Veselý Martin NH Ostrava B" 2157 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Šindler Michal VOKD Poruba A" 2168 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2169 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2145 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Zimniok Lubomír Baník HavířovA" 2196 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Vrátný Radim NH Ostrava A" 2206 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2063 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2212 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 1839 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava C" 1837 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 1953 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava D 1837 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava D 1837 Magál Ladislav Lokomotiva Krnov B 1615 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava D 1837 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1767 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1837 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1758 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava D 1837 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava D 1837 Rakús Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1940 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava D 1837 Čempel Jaroslav Sokol Jakartovice 2247 0 soutěž