Hráč Novák Jiří

Novák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Jiří
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1982
ID: 27873
FIDE ID: 300284
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 Šachová škola Bohumín A 1982 1990 Bednarz Tadeáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 0 1
2019/2020 6 Šachová škola Bohumín A 1982 1990 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín B 1385 1361 1
2019/2020 3 Šachová škola Bohumín A 1982 1990 Bednarz Tadeáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 Šachová škola Bohumín A 1988 1990 Targosz Jiří Šachová škola Bohumín B 1405 1361 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1982 1990 Kocur Valter ŠKTP Hrabyně 1946 1933 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1988 1990 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava A 2138 2140 0
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1983 1964 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov n. K. 1769 1811 1
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 1969 1964 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2130 2133 1
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová C 1950 1964 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1932 1954 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová C 1950 1964 Stalmach Richard BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2145 2072 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 1953 1964 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2078 2097 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 1953 1964 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1954 1953 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 1975 1983 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 2006 2021 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 1989 1983 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1871 1792 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 1989 1983 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1947 1943 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 1977 1983 Slavinský Rostislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 2042 2035 1
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1950 1964 Zdražil Tomáš Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2115 2074 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1953 1964 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2086 2082 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1975 1983 Chrostek Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1879 1907 0
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava C 1891 1907 1
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1974 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov A 1833 1866 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1974 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov B 1976 1981 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1959 1974 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2033 2025 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1959 1974 Rell Martin Slezan Opava B 1461 1561 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 2007 1976 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 Kopecký Břetislav SK Stonava 2016 1998 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1968 1974 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1938 1977 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1964 1985 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2015 2011 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová D 1968 1974 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2014 0 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová D 1961 1974 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1953 1936 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová D 1959 1974 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 2053 2046 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 1968 1974 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1975 2012 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová D 1968 1974 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov B 1997 2001 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 1968 1974 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1899 1874 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 1964 1985 Zagrapan Pavol TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1947 1993 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1784 1793 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Navrátilová Alena TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1661 1670 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel "B" 1840 1
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1669 1718 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Fojtík Vlastislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 1
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 1882 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2017 1965 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1947 1993 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1977 1979 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1947 1993 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2228 2215 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1947 1993 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 0
2015/2016 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2108 2108 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2205 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Radecki Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2001 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2081 2089 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2208 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov D 1516 1
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald D 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 1
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald D 1728 1775 1
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1606 1622 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1947 1993 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová H 1793 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2048 2058 1
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Szotkowski Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2240 2240 ½
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2106 2121 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "B" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2042 2031 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2141 2122 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2123 2112 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2051 2089 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1926 1984 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2007 2012 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1956 1955 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2056 2045 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1926 1984 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1869 2019 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1540 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1869 2019 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1614 1614 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1823 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2069 2055 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Gerych Jan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2019 1975 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Jemelka Jan A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Carbol Otmar Sokol Dobrá 1683 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1869 2019 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 1
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1714 1781 1
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Kander Ladislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 1985 0
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "B" 1670 1677 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2133 2023 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 1991 2007 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1907 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2044 2040 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "B" 1997 1991 0
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1869 2019 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1975 1947 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Vokoun Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 2059 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1763 1792 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1812 1795 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1578 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Karp Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1470 1250 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1866 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1951 1935 0
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1775 1887 Bulawa Marek TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1994 1998 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1775 1887 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "A" 1940 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1775 1887 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1775 1887 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1955 1975 0
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1945 2087 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 2059 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Navrátil Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2057 2006 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1763 1792 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1812 1795 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1935 0
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1645 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1590 1
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1341 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1817 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1705 1745 Drastich Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 2080 2068 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1465 1
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová B 1615 1599 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město B 1521 1521 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1705 1745 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1656 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1705 1745 Hanzel Zdislav SK Stonava 1569 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Hořice 1923 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice 1833 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 Tyburec Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "C" 1750 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1968 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1779 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2040 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice 1863 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1000 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1620 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1882 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1779 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1665 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1968 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Konvička Martin TŽ Třinec 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1913 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice 1748 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1779 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město 1736 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 1
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec 1686 1
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1503 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1250 1
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1904 0
2009/2010 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1725 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1899 0
2009/2010 7 SK Slavia Orlova 1725 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1904 0
2009/2010 6 SK Slavia Orlova 1725 Zahradník Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1690 0
2009/2010 5 SK Slavia Orlova 1725 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Slavia Orlova 1725 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město 1685 1
2009/2010 3 SK Slavia Orlova 1725 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1899 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Merta Vlastimil Slavia Orlová C 1944 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1957 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov B 2035 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2091 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1976 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec E 1811 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1947 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1904 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Samiec Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová D 1725 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 ½
2008/2009 11 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2016 0
2008/2009 10 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Tchuř Pavel Viktoria Bohumín 1921 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 0
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 0
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Radecki Petr ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 0
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1724 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 0
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová C 1687 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1812 ½
2008/2009 6 Slavia Orlová D 1688 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1634 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1687 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1687 Šuta Petr Viktorie Bohumín B 1475 1
2008/2009 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Strouhalová Lenka ŠK Zlín 1486 0
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1835 0
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1376 1
2008/2009 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice 1000 1
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 0
2008/2009 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 1
2008/2009 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2008/2009 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1835 0
2008/2009 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1687 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1764 0
2007/2008 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1396 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha A 1351 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1835 0
2007/2008 6 Slavia Orlová D Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Orlová D Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko ½
2007/2008 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Ondračka Václav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1552 0
2007/2008 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Lapčík Václav ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1486 0
2007/2008 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín A 1454 0
2007/2008 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1835 0
2007/2008 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1688 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1785 0
2006/2007 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice B 1000 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Hrazdira Vojtech ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1
2006/2007 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2006/2007 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Indra Luděk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1578 1
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Zeman Jáchym BVK Duras Brno 1250 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1517 1
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Walek Pavel BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1635 Řadová Jana Slavia Kroměříž 1257 1
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 Kaczmarczyková Dzesika SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 Lekki Daniel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1000 1
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 Radvanský Matěj TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1598 0
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1635 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1501 1
2005/2006 11 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 10 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Dunglová Eva TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 0
2005/2006 9 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1528 0
2005/2006 8 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1490 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Kudělásek Jan TJ Dolní Benešov 1514 0
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1556 0
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 0
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1462 Frýbort Dominik SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Broda Michal TJ Jakl Karviná E 1649 0
2005/2006 6 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Škuta Radim TJ Slavia Havířov C 1725 0
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov B 1487 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Jopek Petr OS Rychvald C 1699 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Pánek Tomáš OS Rychvald D 1455 0
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov C ½
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová E 1462 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová F 1100 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Orlová E Skopalík Jaroslav Slavia Havířov C 1321 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Orlová E Volne 1
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová E Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov A 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová E Servus Jiří Rychvald D 1653 0
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová E Pavera Michal Č.Těšín B ½
2004/2005 11 Slavia Orlová D Jabůrek Rostislav OS Rychvald C 1788 0
2004/2005 10 Slavia Orlová D Jopek Petr OS Rychvald B 0