Hráč Budnik Mieczyslaw

Budnik Mieczyslaw

User Pic
Jméno: Budnik Mieczyslaw
Oddíl: Sokol Chotěbuz
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1750
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8134
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1622 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "D" 0 1614 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1358 1358 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1698 1737 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Stetz Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1520 1528 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1832 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1750 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1725 1742 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Šejda Karel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1801 1813 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1244 1244 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Odzemec Jiří TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1515 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1653 1681 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1740 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1327 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Egert Vlastimil TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1030 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Krajčovič Filip SK Karvina "C" 1653 1681 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Šejda Karel OS Rychvald "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Bažanowski Stanislav Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1074 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Balys Jiří Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1740 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1589 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Istel Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1678 1724 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1342 1342 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1592 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1122 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1919 1941 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Galuszka Tomasz SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1344 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1756 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1695 1780 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1765 1771 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1678 1653 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1762 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1744 1740 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Chotebuz 1791 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Terlicko 1632 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1696 1715 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1578 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1646 1700 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1802 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1762 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1802 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1475 1666 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1802 Kowalczyk Marek SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1933 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná "C" 1991 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1850 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Pisarek Magdalena SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Bělačík Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2042 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1844 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Pilch Jan Slavia Havířov B 1896 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1853 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1835 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2002 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová E 1704 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov B 1986 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov C 1699 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2039 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1917 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Štamposký Libor Jäkl Karviná C 1912 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1857 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov C 1850 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1904 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1785 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov B 1753 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2105 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1870 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2067 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Chotěbuz Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Chotěbuz Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Chotěbuz Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Chotěbuz Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Chotěbuz Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Chotěbuz Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov A 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Chotěbuz Rajský Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Chotěbuz Bukový Josef Slovan Havířov B 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Chotěbuz Crha Břetislav 0S Rychvald B 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 2002 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov D 1787 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1780 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1799 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice B 1877 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1920 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2032 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Majkrák Petr Jakl Karviná D 1797 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1863 Beran Petr Slovan Havířov 2119 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Šíma Aleš Viktoria Bohumín B 1840 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Filip Hubert Jakl Karviná C 1856 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Bonczek Vlastimil ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1820 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov B 1813 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1738 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1708 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1932 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 1100 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1892 Rodshtein Tereza SK Stonava B 1936 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1931 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Hudák Imrich Slavie Havířov B 1856 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Maček Petr Slavia Orlová D 1489 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Strzadala Alfréd Baník Havířov E 1914 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov D 1741 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Stařičný Bronislav Jakl Karviná D 1763 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Güttler Evžen Vikt.Bohumín B 1941 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1986 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald C 1852 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 2004 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov E 1741 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2155 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1879 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Slovák Michal Baník Havířov D 1879 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín B 1820 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Vargová Martina Sokol Těrlicko 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Gil Karel OS Rychvald A 2052 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1930 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1774 1