Hráč Grepl Lukáš

Grepl Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Grepl Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Brušperk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 15381
FIDE ID: 396168
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava C 1894 1865 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1888 1888 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1890 1865 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava B 1963 1964 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1894 1865 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2056 0 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1890 1865 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1900 1912 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1890 1865 Gřesová Zuzana TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1953 1863 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1892 1865 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1832 1854 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1911 1847 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1801 1711 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1911 1847 Chwastek Jan TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1880 1847 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1701 1689 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1880 1847 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1825 1848 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1847 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "A" 1765 1757 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1847 Sikorová Jana TŽ Třinec "D" 1153 1295 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk A 1913 1847 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov C 1938 1951 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk A 1911 1847 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk A 1911 1847 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1859 1906 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk A 1880 1847 Miszczak Dariusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2063 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk A 1880 1847 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1968 1964 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1824 1851 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1792 1781 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1887 1885 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 Zagrapan Pavol TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2025 0 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk A 1873 1848 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1776 1743 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2055 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1740 1717 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Kočí Tomáš Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1682 1702 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1933 1778 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Vantuch Lucian Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1739 1610 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Sysala Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1745 1672 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1868 1867 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1683 1691 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1786 1846 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1516 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1823 1825 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Balys Jiří Inter Petrovice "A" 1000 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1725 1771 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1745 1811 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Neumann Filip TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "C" 1864 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1677 1785 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1786 1846 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1818 1844 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1887 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1657 1605 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1731 1722 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Chowaniok Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1532 1522 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1758 1762 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1798 1841 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Adamec Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1435 1398 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk 1807 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1428 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Gnojek Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Mičulka Ivo Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1428 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Smolík Vojtěch TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1412 1433 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1679 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Kufa Václav TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1813 1847 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1807 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 1868 1902 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Libina 1815 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 0
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Libina 1815 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1684 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Libina 1815 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 1774 1
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠK Libina 1835 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk A 1904 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠK Libina 1835 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1996 0
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠK Libina 1835 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1769 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠK Libina 1835 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh C 2139 0