Hráč Oczko Zdeněk

Oczko Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Oczko Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1605
ID: 2181
FIDE ID: 334618
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov B 1611 1640 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1895 1884 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 1596 1655 Oborný Lubor ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1919 1923 ½
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1611 1655 Radko Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 0 1315 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1610 1655 Rajský Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín 1725 1768 0
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1907 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1395 1445 1
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1849 1835 ½
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1640 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1944 1955 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1611 1655 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1880 1865 0
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1596 1655 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1905 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1610 1655 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2231 2216 0
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1874 1854 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1575 1646 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1865 1906 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1575 1646 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "C" 1747 1696 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1684 1968 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1338 1338 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1582 1646 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1997 2001 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1596 1663 Bulava Petr TJ Sokol Těrlicko 2011 2019 0
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov C 1582 1646 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1739 1768 1
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1575 1646 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1701 1658 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov C 1582 1646 Brhel Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 0 1328 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1582 1646 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1659 1631 0
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov C 1596 1663 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1913 1925 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havirov D 1202 1319 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1561 1648 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1585 1633 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Banik Havirov D 1621 1684 Kupka Michael TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1621 1684 Slavík Marek SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1720 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1720 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1744 0
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1720 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1720 Crlík Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1250 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1720 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 1724 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1720 Ursnik Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1720 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1356 1301 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1720 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1370 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1736 Richtr Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1100 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1736 Kubiniok Stanislaw SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1569 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1736 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1744 1863 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1861 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Šrámek Ondřej TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1765 1771 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1751 1810 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1831 1878 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1799 1830 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1789 1779 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1838 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1754 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1924 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1754 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1576 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1754 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1918 1970 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1754 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 0
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov B 1742 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2069 2060 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov B 1742 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 1742 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 1742 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2073 2067 0
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov B 1742 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 1777 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1807 1850 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1778 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1837 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1843 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 Bogacz Hynek OS Rychvald "B" 1671 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1654 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 Wojcik Jan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1548 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 Sakmar Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1551 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1731 Holub Tomáš Jäkl Karviná "C" 1664 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov C 1756 Slavoj Český Těšín 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov C 1756 Sakmar Jan Slovan Havířov C 1570 0
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 1756 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1863 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 1756 Holub Tomáš Jakl Karviná C 1640 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 1756 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 0
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov C 1756 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín 1945 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov C 1756 Orzechowski Krzystof Slavia Orlová E 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov C 1756 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 0
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1756 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1945 0
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1756 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1664 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1756 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1771 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov C 1877 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1771 Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 1
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 1771 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 1780 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov B 1633 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1771 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1793 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov C 1771 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1860 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov C 1771 Majkrák Petr Jäkl Karviná C 1877 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov C 1771 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 1755 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov C 1780 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2161 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1780 Hladík Lumír Viktarie Bohumín 1997 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov C 1780 Saifert Henryk C Inter Petrovice 2277 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov C 1780 Plinta Emil C SK Stonava B 2195 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov C 1780 Marcinowski Zbygniew C Slavia Orlová C 2096 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov C 1780 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 2007 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1780 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2080 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1780 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2175 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov C 1780 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 2003 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 1
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2074 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 1
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov "B" 1999 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1828 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1828 Červenka Roman Slovan Havířov 1881 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1828 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1828 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice B 1852 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov D 1828 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1920 0
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov D 1828 Bugla Miroslav Jakl Karviná D 1702 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1828 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1929 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1828 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2032 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov C 1868 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald A 1902 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov C 1868 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 2001 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov C 1868 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov C 1868 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1947 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov C 1868 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1900 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov C 1868 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1805 ½
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov C 1868 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec D 2045 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov C 1868 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1857 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov C 1868 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov C 1868 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1960 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov C 1868 Strzadala Alfréd ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1966 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1868 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava B 2097 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov D 1868 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov E 2041 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1868 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1826 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1877 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2045 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1868 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1796 1
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1868 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1997 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1868 Güttler Evžen Viktoria Bohumín B 1970 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1868 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1817 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1868 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov A 1774 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1868 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice B 2139 1
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1868 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov B 1900 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov C 1906 Hóta Petr Třinec D 2074 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov C 1906 Novák Bohdan Fryčovice 1934 ½
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov C 1906 Strzadala Alfréd Petrovice A 1928 ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov C 1906 Václavík Aleš Frýdek-Místek D 1817 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov C 1906 Blůcha Dalibor Bohumín A 2128 0
2004/2005 5 Baník Havířov C 1877 Maroszczyk Wieslaw Třinec E 2048 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov C 1877 Kukuczka Milan Vendryně 2016 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov C 1877 Volný Ivo Slavia Havířov A 1840 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov C 1906 Gajdušek Josef LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1906 Cyroň Karel Viktorie Bohumín 1882 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov C 1906 Vaníček Adolf TJ Sokol Skalice 1894 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov C 1906 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1906 Wojnar Daniel TJ Vendryně 1894 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1906 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1914 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov C 1906 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 1972 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov C 1906 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec C 1967 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov C 1906 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1782 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov C 1906 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 0