Hráč Raška Václav

Raška Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Raška Václav
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Brumov-Bylnice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1920
Elo mezinárodní: 1929
ID: 9487
FIDE ID: 341282
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 0
2018/2019 8 SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 0
2018/2019 7 SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 1
2018/2019 5 SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 Orsák Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1877 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 ½
2017/2018 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1932 Galetka Jaromír �KZ Vset�n C 0 1666 1
2015/2016 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 0
2015/2016 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 ½
2015/2016 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 1971 1953 ½
2015/2016 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1980 1980 ½
2015/2016 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 ½
2015/2016 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 ½
2015/2016 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 0
2015/2016 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 ½
2015/2016 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2014/2015 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 ½
2014/2015 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 1
2014/2015 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 1
2014/2015 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Pala Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 ½
2014/2015 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2045 2044 ½
2014/2015 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 0
2013/2014 11 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 ½
2013/2014 10 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 0
2013/2014 9 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Viták Pavel Val. Bystřice 2200 2193 0
2013/2014 8 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Maňák Antonín Ústí 1754 1840 1
2013/2014 7 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 6 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2038 2008 0
2013/2014 5 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 ½
2013/2014 4 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 1
2013/2014 3 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2022 2010 0
2013/2014 2 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 ½
2013/2014 1 Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 0
2012/2013 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½
2012/2013 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 0
2012/2013 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 ½
2012/2013 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2074 2074 0
2012/2013 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 ½
2012/2013 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Hromada Petr Ústí 1890 0
2012/2013 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 ½
2012/2013 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2066 ½
2012/2013 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2135 2103 1
2012/2013 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 ½
2012/2013 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 ½
2011/2012 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 ½
2011/2012 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 ½
2011/2012 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 1
2011/2012 8 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 1
2011/2012 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 0
2011/2012 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2095 2022 ½
2011/2012 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2017 ½
2011/2012 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 ½
2011/2012 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1950 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1998 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2174 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2173 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2148 0
2010/2011 11 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Hromada Petr Ústí 1928 ½
2010/2011 10 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1909 ½
2010/2011 9 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 ½
2010/2011 7 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1986 0
2010/2011 6 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Kašný Miroslav Zlín E 1950 ½
2010/2011 5 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 1
2010/2011 4 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 0
2010/2011 3 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 1
2010/2011 2 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1978 1
2010/2011 1 Brumov-Bylnice 1894 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 1
2009/2010 11 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 ½
2009/2010 9 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 ½
2009/2010 8 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 0
2009/2010 7 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 5 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1930 ½
2009/2010 4 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 0
2009/2010 3 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1918 ½
2009/2010 2 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Křek Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1955 ½
2009/2010 1 SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin E 2038 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2154 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž B 2146 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2048 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2130 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2133 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Loko Uherský Ostroh 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2036 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2157 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2040 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2003 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Toman David ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1821 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1871 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2085 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2150 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hošťálková 2137 0
2006/2007 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 1
2006/2007 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Krčmář Milan Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1829 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2096 0
2006/2007 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0
2005/2006 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 0
2005/2006 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Krčmář Milan Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 1
2005/2006 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 0
2005/2006 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Řehák Lukáš ORA SV Slavičín 1862 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2076 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2121 0
2004/2005 10 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 1
2004/2005 9 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Votava Petr ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2105 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 1
2004/2005 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 0
2004/2005 4 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 0
2004/2005 2 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 1
2004/2005 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 ½