Hráč Václavík Martin

Václavík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Václavík Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2116
Elo mezinárodní: 2078
ID: 2744
FIDE ID: 313513
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2090 2098 Chwistek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2026 2043 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2096 2098 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1902 1911 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2086 2098 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2023 2017 1
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2086 2098 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1684 1783 1
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2089 2104 Leite Oralová Catarina Labortech Ostrava "B" 2105 0 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2088 2104 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2091 2050 0
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2088 2104 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2126 1
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2089 2104 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2055 2025 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2090 2098 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2097 2089 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2096 2098 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2055 2080 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2089 2104 Nováček Pavel ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1971 1942 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2090 2098 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2096 2098 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1732 1804 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2096 2098 Tyleček Drahomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1814 1844 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2086 2098 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1869 1901 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2089 2104 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov C 1954 1974 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2088 2104 Brzezny Petr Slovan Ostrava A 1737 1831 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2088 2104 Tokarský Radovan DP Ostrava A 0 1884 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2089 2104 Tyleček Drahomír Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1797 1829 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2089 2104 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1959 1973 1
2017/2018 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2128 2130 Machýček Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín A 2214 2216 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2123 2130 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1802 1800 1
2017/2018 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2121 2130 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1757 1819 1
2017/2018 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2128 2130 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1910 1892 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2122 2131 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1771 1783 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Folwarczný Jiří Šachový klub Karviná 1000 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1815 1867 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Sobek Rostislav Šachový klub Karviná 2007 2037 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2114 2107 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2151 2156 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 2080 2091 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2160 2160 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 1841 1951 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Sluka Radek A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2291 2310 0
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2065 2086 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 1
2013/2014 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2174 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2174 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice 2135 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2174 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 ½
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2159 2159 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "B" 2088 2068 1
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2159 2159 Mayerhofer Horst TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2066 2076 ½
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2159 2159 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 1
2011/2012 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 1
2011/2012 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2079 2138 1
2011/2012 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2159 2159 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2116 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2167 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 1
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2167 Rosinský Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2058 0
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba B 2157 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory B 1834 1
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 2157 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice 1702 1
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba B 2157 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 1966 1
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba B 2157 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 1
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba A" 2166 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 ½
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba A" 2166 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 ½
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba A" 2166 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2215 0